Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Michigan


Miss Michigan Princess SM

Queen Eva-Sarai Vesprini
Queen 1st Runner Up Kyla Williams
Queen 2nd Runner Up Isabell Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ava Coleman
Queen 4th Runner Up Julianna D'Onofrio
Miss Personality Winner Amanda McNerney
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Arabella Glass
Best Thank You Note Winner Darby Horsfall
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kyla Williams
Most Promising Model Winner Julianna D'Onofrio
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Miaya Krieve
Spirit Award Winner Demetria Dace
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Arabella Glass
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lauren Boyd-Coles
Most Recommendations Arabella Glass
Best Resume Winner Eva-Sarai Vesprini
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Isabell Johnson
Art Contest Winner Darby Horsfall
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kyla Williams
Talent Winner Isabell Johnson
Talent 1st Runner Up Eva-Sarai Vesprini
Talent 2nd Runner Up Noutrie Mounlaphasith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nia Chapman
Talent 4th Runner Up Sinchana Gowda
Top Model Winner Sinchana Gowda
Top Model 1st Runner Up Marita Seman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Scarlet MacVicar
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madeline Gielda
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jayla Bragg
Photogenic Winner Eva-Sarai Vesprini
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Julianna D'Onofrio
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Miaya Krieve
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sinchana Gowda
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Zenedra Roll
Casual Wear Winner Hailey Combs
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Noutrie Mounlaphasith
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Julianna D'Onofrio
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Aryannah Gonzalez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Marcella Puia

Miss Michigan Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Isabella Vesprini
Queen 1st Runner Up Maddison Kott
Queen 2nd Runner Up Suzy Davila
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Gerke
Queen 4th Runner Up Jasmine Dailing
Miss Personality Winner Tyler Swanigan
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmine Dailing
Best Thank You Note Winner Amanda Bryant
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brooke Rienas
Most Promising Model Winner Maddison Kott
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jaidyn Hicks
Spirit Award Winner Theresa Landis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sydney Studer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Susewitz
Most Recommendations Rebekah Goodman
Best Resume Winner Elizabeth Gerke
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maddison Kott
Art Contest Winner Jordyn Freeman
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Desirae Donley
Talent Winner Elizabeth Gerke
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabella Vesprini
Talent 2nd Runner Up Suzy Davila
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Watterson
Talent 4th Runner Up Sydney Studer
Top Model Winner Suzy Davila
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kynzie Riegel
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brianna Morton
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alivia May McNeil
Top Model 4th Runner Up Malayah Mallette-Allen
Photogenic Winner Jaidyn Hicks
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Isabella Vesprini
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Desirae Donley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Suzy Davila
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jasmine Dailing
Casual Wear Winner Maddison Kott
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Suzy Davila
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Dailing
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Gerke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rebekah Goodman
Actress Winner Elizabeth Gerke
Actress 1st Runner Up Riann Limmitt
Actress 2nd Runner Up Suzy Davila
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Dailing
Actress 4th Runner Up Lydia Woods
State Ambassador Jaidyn Hicks

Miss Michigan Pre-Teen SM

Queen Maria Liberty Fields
Queen 1st Runner Up Lily Sacco
Queen 2nd Runner Up Katelyn Orta
Queen 3rd Runner Up Anna Miller
Queen 4th Runner Up Kierra Williams
Miss Personality Winner Saarah Fattouh
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lauren Prestage
Best Thank You Note Winner Amelia Sutherland
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Saige Clark
Volunteer Service Winner Katelyn Orta
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Maria Liberty Fields
Most Promising Model Winner Lily Sacco
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lydia Marvaso
Spirit Award Winner Laila Duncan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hailey Samuel
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rileigh Noland
Most Recommendations Katelyn Orta
Best Resume Winner Katelyn Orta
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Saige Clark
Art Contest Winner Chloe Hunter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amelia Sutherland
Talent Winner Anna Miller
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katelyn Orta
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amelia Sutherland
Talent 4th Runner Up Shelby Woods
Top Model Winner Lydia Marvaso
Top Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Hailey Samuel
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amaya Holman
Top Model 4th Runner Up Azayla Ensley
Photogenic Winner Lydia Marvaso
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Claire Vaughn
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alice Hutchins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Saige Clark
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anna Miller
Casual Wear Winner Lily Sacco
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Katelyn Orta
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Anna Miller
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Azayla Ensley
Actress Winner Amelia Sutherland
Actress 1st Runner Up Maria Liberty Fields
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shelby Woods
Actress 3rd Runner Up Claire Vaughn
Actress 4th Runner Up Tara Rackham
SpokesModel Winner Maria Liberty Fields
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Michelle Britt
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Amelia Sutherland
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Zoe Coles

Miss Michigan Junior Teen SM

Queen Lauren Damon
Queen 1st Runner Up Shahrazad Louis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emily OKeefe
Queen 3rd Runner Up Erica Rodgers
Queen 4th Runner Up Amari Brown
Miss Personality Winner Regan Western
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maria Smith
Best Thank You Note Winner Journee Clayton
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Morgan Ostrom
Academic Achievement Morgan Ostrom
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sydney Schneider
Volunteer Service Winner Shahrazad Louis
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Maria Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Kenydee Otto
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jolie Parham
Spirit Award Winner Kalina Mohnke
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Regan Western
Most Ticket Sales Winner Morgan Ostrom
Most Recommendations Mikayla Treece
Best Resume Winner Brooke Bravata
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jolie Parham
Talent Winner Erica Rodgers
Talent 1st Runner Up Lauren Damon
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kenydee Otto
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sydney Schneider
Talent 4th Runner Up Emily OKeefe
Top Model Winner Shahrazad Louis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Regan Western
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lauren Damon
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kenydee Otto
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jolie Parham
Photogenic Winner Emily OKeefe
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jolie Parham
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shahrazad Louis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Morgan Ostrom
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Erica Rodgers
Casual Wear Winner Kenydee Otto
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Erica Rodgers
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jolie Parham
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lauren Damon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shahrazad Louis
Actress Winner Jolie Parham
Actress 1st Runner Up Kenydee Otto
Actress 2nd Runner Up Isha Ganguli
Actress 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Salenik
Actress 4th Runner Up Angelina Parrilla
SpokesModel Winner Jolie Parham
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Shahrazad Louis
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alanna Courtright
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Harneet Singh
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Melissa Paduk

Miss Michigan Teen SM

Queen Makiah Huebner
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Queen 2nd Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Queen 3rd Runner Up Shaelyn Kerr
Queen 4th Runner Up Anne-Elizabeth Jones
Miss Personality Winner Victoria Bernhardt
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kendra Rocha
Best Thank You Note Winner Kendra Rocha
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shayla Davis
Academic Achievement Kendra Rocha
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Hannah Dennis
Volunteer Service Winner Kendra Rocha
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kateryna LaViola
Most Promising Model Winner Makiah Huebner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Spirit Award Winner Veneshia Dale
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zaryia Carter
Most Ticket Sales Winner Erica Cox
Most Recommendations Shannya Gonzalez
Best Resume Winner Anne-Elizabeth Jones
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kendra Rocha
Talent Winner Erica Cox
Talent 1st Runner Up Marlee Curnutt
Talent 2nd Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kendra Rocha
Talent 4th Runner Up Tessa Gauthier
Top Model Winner Alexis Kallenbach
Top Model 1st Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Morgan Schuster
Top Model 4th Runner Up Shannya Gonzalez
Photogenic Winner Makiah Huebner
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kateryna LaViola
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Zaryia Carter
Casual Wear Winner Makiah Huebner
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shannya Gonzalez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Zaryia Carter
Actress Winner Karlen Pitts
Actress 1st Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Actress 2nd Runner Up Taylor Caldwell
Actress 3rd Runner Up Marlee Curnutt
Actress 4th Runner Up Shannya Gonzalez
SpokesModel Winner Kendra Rocha
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kateryna LaViola
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Karlen Pitts
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Morgan Schuster
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Shaelyn Kerr

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.