Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Minnesota


Miss Minnesota Princess SM

Queen Bailey Tapia
Queen 1st Runner Up Paige Orosco
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aubrey Walker
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emma Rockenbach
Queen 4th Runner Up Suriya Xiong
Miss Personality Winner Kaitlyn Gilbertson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Saanvi Kaki
Best Thank You Note Winner Paige Orosco
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hailey Sicard
Most Promising Model Winner Paige Orosco
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aubrey Walker
Spirit Award Winner Caydence Nechanicky
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aunna Jackson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Caitlin Davis
Most Recommendations Paige Orosco
Best Resume Winner Madison Kuhlman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Aubrey Walker
Art Contest Winner Kasey Vanderwerff
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Gilbertson
Talent Winner Suriya Xiong
Talent 1st Runner Up Caitlin Davis
Talent 2nd Runner Up Aryanna Riley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Autumn Marshall
Talent 4th Runner Up Oluwanifemi Odeniyi
Top Model Winner Caydence Nechanicky
Top Model 1st Runner Up Hailey Sicard
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rowan Downey
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Paige Orosco
Top Model 4th Runner Up Trinity Wilkins
Photogenic Winner Kailee Wellendorf
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Keira Kral
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jaiden Volkers
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emma Rockenbach
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aubrey Walker
Casual Wear Winner Paige Orosco
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Trinity Wilkins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aubrey Walker
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madalynn Franke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rowan Downey

Miss Minnesota Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Danica Byrne
Queen 1st Runner Up Grace Nester
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olivia Martini
Queen 4th Runner Up Rozlyn Lippert
Miss Personality Winner Lillian Pederson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jade Miller
Best Thank You Note Winner Madison Hansen
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Halle Jacobson
Most Promising Model Winner Danica Byrne
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Grace Nester
Spirit Award Winner Madison Hansen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Most Ticket Sales Winner Grace Nester
Most Recommendations Kali Nyberg
Best Resume Winner Grace Nester
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Art Contest Winner Charlese Walk
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brooklyn Streu
Talent Winner Grace Nester
Talent 1st Runner Up Lillian Pederson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Talent 3rd Runner Up Chloe Gilbertson
Talent 4th Runner Up Jiya Khatri
Top Model Winner Sienna Peck
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tianna Schwindel
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mercedes Watters
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Charlese Walk
Top Model 4th Runner Up Rozlyn Lippert
Photogenic Winner Danica Byrne
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rozlyn Lippert
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Grace Nester
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ezra Chamberlin
Casual Wear Winner Danica Byrne
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Grace Nester
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madison Hansen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lillian Pederson
Actress Winner Grace Nester
Actress 1st Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lillian Pederson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madison Hansen
Actress 4th Runner Up Avarie Otto
Cover Girl Ezra Chamberlin

Miss Minnesota Pre-Teen SM

Queen Marysa Loomis
Queen 1st Runner Up Ava Carlson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brooke Swenson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mikala Peterson
Queen 4th Runner Up Hayley Mullins
Miss Personality Winner Malorie Wyman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ava Gagnon
Best Thank You Note Winner Ava Carlson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Greta Skelly
Volunteer Service Winner Anika Klassen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kayla Klinkenberg
Most Promising Model Winner Ava Carlson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brooke Swenson
Spirit Award Winner Destyni Manthey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Yuliya Okhman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nichyla Solmon
Most Recommendations Kayla Klinkenberg
Best Resume Winner Maddie Servais
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Art Contest Winner Mia Alcivar
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Allison Staben
Talent Winner Kennedy Heidel
Talent 1st Runner Up Hayley Mullins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rees Malone
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cerise Diedrich
Talent 4th Runner Up Rayona Kinny
Top Model Winner Ava Carlson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Hayley Mullins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Bella Drennen
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Allison Blatter
Top Model 4th Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Photogenic Winner Aleena Kivisto
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cerise Diedrich
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ava Carlson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kendra Durnan
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Allison Blatter
Casual Wear Winner Ava Carlson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Swenson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Cerise Diedrich
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mikala Peterson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Allison Blatter
Actress Winner Mikala Peterson
Actress 1st Runner Up Ava Carlson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Marysa Loomis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brooke Swenson
Actress 4th Runner Up Vivian Nyemah
SpokesModel Winner Allison Blatter
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ava Carlson
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kennedy Heidel
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hayley Mullins
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kayla Klinkenberg
Cover Girl Kayla Klinkenberg

Miss Minnesota Junior Teen SM

Queen Michelle Bergh
Queen 1st Runner Up Victoria Trittin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chloe Bushnell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Linnea Rustad
Queen 4th Runner Up Victoria Lillie
Miss Personality Winner Allise Bates
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Amber Langlois
Best Thank You Note Winner Asia Heppner
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Academic Achievement Georgia Illa
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Demetra Salls
Volunteer Service Winner Michelle Bergh
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Laura Woltjer
Most Promising Model Winner Victoria Trittin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Linnea Rustad
Spirit Award Winner Allise Bates
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aiden Jahraus
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madelyn Olson
Most Recommendations Chloe Bushnell
Best Resume Winner Lauren Forsythe
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jessica Anderson
Talent Winner Michelle Bergh
Talent 1st Runner Up Aiden Jahraus
Talent 2nd Runner Up Victoria Trittin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hayley Koop
Talent 4th Runner Up Asia Heppner
Top Model Winner Hailey Imbach
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jessica Anderson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sarah Haust
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Christine Sanganoo
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Photogenic Winner Victoria Trittin
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Demetra Salls
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Georgia Illa
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Madson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Linnea Rustad
Casual Wear Winner Victoria Trittin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Anderson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Linnea Rustad
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Actress Winner Michelle Bergh
Actress 1st Runner Up Jessica Anderson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Victoria Trittin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Chloe Bushnell
Actress 4th Runner Up Savannah Clifford
SpokesModel Winner Victoria Trittin
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Demetra Salls
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Michelle Bergh
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lauren Forsythe
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Hailey Imbach
Cover Girl Rayvette DeNio

Miss Minnesota Teen SM

Queen Holly Whannel
Queen 1st Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Queen 2nd Runner Up Andrea Rustad
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christy Prust
Queen 4th Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Miss Personality Winner Savannah Buck
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Best Thank You Note Winner Shyanne Johnson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tana Dirks
Academic Achievement Abby Cavanaugh
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashley Yang
Volunteer Service Winner Savannah Buck
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Yang
Most Promising Model Winner Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Holly Whannel
Spirit Award Winner Joy Adebanjo
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Angela Holliday
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tea Jerome
Most Recommendations Shyanne Johnson
Best Resume Winner Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Andrea Rustad
Talent Winner Andrea Rustad
Talent 1st Runner Up Shyanne Johnson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Leila Hansen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jaclyn Dembouski
Top Model Winner Holly Whannel
Top Model 1st Runner Up Andrea Rustad
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Asplund
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jessicca Lhotak
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brianna Stebbins
Photogenic Winner Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Andrea Rustad
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jeniffer Kotten
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Holly Whannel
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kate Wigans
Casual Wear Winner Holly Whannel
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Andrea Rustad
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Christy Prust
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Savannah Buck
Actress Winner Savannah Buck
Actress 1st Runner Up Andrea Rustad
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tea Jerome
Actress 3rd Runner Up Christy Prust
Actress 4th Runner Up Abby Cavanaugh
SpokesModel Winner Savannah Buck
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Christy Prust
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Andrea Rustad
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Abby Cavanaugh
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Tea Jerome

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.