Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Nebraska


Miss Nebraska Princess SM

Queen Makayla Snider
Queen 1st Runner Up Lexi Hill
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alaney Owen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Izabela Centamore
Queen 4th Runner Up Deeanna Johnson
Miss Personality Winner Emersyn Propp
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Joslyn Kristl
Best Thank You Note Winner Tyra Wilson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shyne Hickey
Most Promising Model Winner Alaney Owen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Shyne Hickey
Spirit Award Winner Zoey Fitzpatrick
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alysea Taylor
Most Ticket Sales Winner Gabriella Ives
Most Recommendations Rayleigh Ball
Best Resume Winner Araya Miller
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lexi Hill
Art Contest Winner Alaney Owen
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Taylor McDole
Talent Winner Rayleigh Ball
Talent 1st Runner Up Deeanna Johnson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Zoey Fitzpatrick
Talent 3rd Runner Up Story Lasley
Talent 4th Runner Up Tana Antons
Photogenic Winner Rayleigh Ball
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alaney Owen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ayana Kola
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Shyne Hickey
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Izabela Centamore
Casual Wear Winner Alaney Owen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Makayla Snider
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emersyn Propp
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Julianna Wright
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shyne Hickey

Miss Nebraska Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Hannah Lienemann
Queen 1st Runner Up Larin Frazier
Queen 2nd Runner Up Paige Kollmar
Queen 3rd Runner Up Evelyn LeClair
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Allen
Miss Personality Winner Trissa Paxton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Josie Toro
Best Thank You Note Winner Samantha Durre
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kyla Ramsey
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Lienemann
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Marlee Ervin
Spirit Award Winner Kaari Dawson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Gabriella Galvin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Addison Mathews
Most Recommendations Caleigh Quedensley
Best Resume Winner Kyla Ramsey
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ilianna Burgess
Art Contest Winner Shaelynn Roemmich
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Thea Tkaczuk
Talent Winner Larin Frazier
Talent 1st Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Talent 2nd Runner Up Savannah Meadows
Talent 3rd Runner Up Makenna Kamrath
Talent 4th Runner Up Izabel Widman
Top Model Winner Marlee Ervin
Top Model 1st Runner Up Paige Kollmar
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Enya Shan
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Top Model 4th Runner Up Samara Krupka
Photogenic Winner Paige Kollmar
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Allen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madelyn Cristo
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Marissa Bennett
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Lienemann
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Marlee Ervin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Carsyn McBride
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Avery Bergeron
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Addison Mathews
Actress Winner Emily Allen
Actress 1st Runner Up Paige Kollmar
Actress 2nd Runner Up Evelyn LeClair
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kyla Ramsey
Actress 4th Runner Up Thea Tkaczuk
Cover Girl Josie Toro

Miss Nebraska Pre-Teen SM

Queen Audrey Eckert
Queen 1st Runner Up Hannah Delashmutt
Queen 2nd Runner Up Avery Anderson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hannah Kost
Queen 4th Runner Up Abby Judd
Miss Personality Winner Avery Anderson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Randall
Best Thank You Note Winner Charlie Clifton
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lillian Schatz
Volunteer Service Winner Audrey Eckert
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Gabriella Caskey
Most Promising Model Winner Molly Larson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hannah Kost
Spirit Award Winner McKenna Hornacek
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mykena Turner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Reese McConnell
Most Recommendations Elisabeth Bunyard
Best Resume Winner Briana Capek
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Cate Berkheimer
Art Contest Winner Kaitlyn Jenkins
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brooklynn Freund
Talent Winner Mykena Turner
Talent 1st Runner Up Audrey Eckert
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hannah Delashmutt
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madie Nutter
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Bunyard
Top Model Winner Bineesha Adhikari
Top Model 1st Runner Up Raquel Moore
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Gabriella Caskey
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katie Lantry
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brooklynn Freund
Photogenic Winner Molly Larson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Carusi
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hannah Delashmutt
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hannah Kost
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Abigail Jacobs
Casual Wear Winner Audrey Eckert
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Delaney Karr
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Cate Berkheimer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Abigail Jacobs
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hannah Kost
Actress Winner Avery Anderson
Actress 1st Runner Up Hannah Kost
Actress 2nd Runner Up Raquel Moore
Actress 3rd Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Actress 4th Runner Up Ziya Gaskin
SpokesModel Winner Gabriella Caskey
State Ambassador Adaline Linscott

Miss Nebraska Junior Teen SM

Queen Kaitlyn Rozeboom
Queen 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Schmidt
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Erin Swanson
Queen 4th Runner Up Adella Smolsky
Miss Personality Winner Carlee Chasek
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jennifer Hall
Best Thank You Note Winner Caitlin Brisse
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Makena Finnell
Academic Achievement Amyia Harris
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Klare McMechan
Volunteer Service Winner Caitlin Steiner
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Emily Obert
Most Promising Model Winner Makenna Russell
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Makenzi Cone
Spirit Award Winner Carlee Chasek
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Adella Smolsky
Most Ticket Sales Winner Reba Waskowiak
Most Recommendations Geri Smieja
Best Resume Winner Caitlin Brisse
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maria Alessandro
Talent Winner Kathleen Juhl
Talent 1st Runner Up Carlee Chasek
Talent 2nd Runner Up Adella Smolsky
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jacey Ladage
Talent 4th Runner Up Jennifer Hall
Top Model Winner Savanna Vervynck
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ayanna Montegut
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Haylee O`Connell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Makenna Russell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Natalie Welch
Photogenic Winner Caitlin Brisse
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Erin Swanson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Hall
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Casual Wear Winner Kathleen Juhl
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mercedes Lyon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Makenna Russell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Makenzi Cone
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cassie Roberts
Actress Winner Kathleen Juhl
Actress 1st Runner Up Caitlin Steiner
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lexie Gilbert
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jacey Ladage
Actress 4th Runner Up Caitlin Brisse
SpokesModel Winner Jacey Ladage
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Klare McMechan
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Caitlin Steiner
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Caitlin Brisse
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ayanna Montegut
Cover Girl Geri Smieja

Miss Nebraska Teen SM

Queen Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Queen 1st Runner Up Jazzmyn Brooks
Queen 2nd Runner Up Megan Karas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hanna Ehmke
Queen 4th Runner Up Autumn Hayes
Miss Personality Winner Jazzmyn Brooks
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hanna Ehmke
Best Thank You Note Winner Breanna Smith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Guadalupe Delgado
Academic Achievement Megan Toney
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jocelyn Daubendiek
Volunteer Service Winner Jocelyn Daubendiek
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kelly Dornan
Most Promising Model Winner Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Megan Karas
Spirit Award Winner Marissa Halfhill
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Tarnick
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jocelyn Daubendiek
Most Recommendations Ariel Zach
Best Resume Winner Jade Bottger
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Megan Toney
Talent Winner Brooke Harmon
Talent 1st Runner Up Hyeon Wang
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jocelyn Daubendiek
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kat Jones
Talent 4th Runner Up Dylan Renter
Top Model Winner Correana Xiong
Top Model 1st Runner Up Hanna Axmann
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ashley Tarnick
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sydney Sakalosky
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jade Bottger
Photogenic Winner Catera Rencher
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Megan Karas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hanna Ehmke
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jade Bottger
Casual Wear Winner Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Siems
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Megan Karas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Guadalupe Delgado
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ariel Zach
Actress Winner Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Actress 1st Runner Up Autumn Hayes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Dylan Renter
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ashton Weinman
Actress 4th Runner Up Andrea Spahr
SpokesModel Winner Breanna Smith
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Laura Stanley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Samantha Hoskins
Cover Girl Cheyenne Siems

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.