Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Nevada


Miss Nevada/Utah Princess SM

Queen Zareena Khan
Queen 1st Runner Up Michelle Sahakyan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aalliyah Gomez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Aaliyah Hendrix
Queen 4th Runner Up Layla Rayne Trigueros
Miss Personality Winner Kairi Wilson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Chantel Belcher
Best Thank You Note Winner Devinee Rich
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Elliot Lavine
Most Promising Model Winner Evangeline Marquez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kymbrie Boyles
Spirit Award Winner Kristina McColl-Crook
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jazmine Evans
Most Ticket Sales Winner Zareena Khan
Most Recommendations Kymbrie Boyles
Best Resume Winner Noel Bradford
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kymbrie Boyles
Art Contest Winner Layla Rayne Trigueros
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Elliot Lavine
Talent Winner Hayley Bhattacharyya
Talent 1st Runner Up Elliot Lavine
Talent 2nd Runner Up Layla Rayne Trigueros
Talent 3rd Runner Up Evangeline Marquez
Talent 4th Runner Up Devinee Rich
Top Model Winner Chloe Jasmer
Top Model 1st Runner Up Devinee Rich
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nikita Staskus
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Nikita Staskus
Photogenic Winner Zareena Khan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brooklyne Greenwell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Osheen Kaur
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kymbrie Boyles
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Evangeline Marquez
Casual Wear Winner Elliot Lavine
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Layla Rayne Trigueros
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Evangeline Marquez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Serenity Dietz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kymbrie Boyles

Miss Nevada/Utah Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kayla Walsh
Queen 1st Runner Up Mikayla Lee
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jenna Goedeke
Queen 3rd Runner Up Gianni Ochoa
Queen 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Klein
Miss Personality Winner Katelyn Henry
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hannah Badolato
Best Thank You Note Winner Mackenzie Klein
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexandria Inman
Most Promising Model Winner Maclee Mannek
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Milan Eclavea
Spirit Award Winner Aolani Pitts
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Micaela Gagnon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Danica Groendyke
Most Recommendations Aliyah Desinor
Best Resume Winner Jada Bowie
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jenna Goedeke
Art Contest Winner Kyra Willey
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hailey Loertscher
Talent Winner Gabriela Camargo
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Collins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maleena Contreras
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jada Bowie
Talent 4th Runner Up Kayla Walsh
Top Model Winner Maleena Contreras
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Collins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Klein
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brynlee Lewis
Top Model 4th Runner Up Milan Eclavea
Photogenic Winner Jenna Goedeke
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maclee Mannek
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Inman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Milan Eclavea
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sage Adler
Casual Wear Winner Lizette Sigala
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jazmyne White
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maclee Mannek
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Cartright
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Milan Eclavea
Actress Winner Breckyn Johnson
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexandria Inman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Cartright
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kayla Walsh
Actress 4th Runner Up Brynlee Lewis

Miss Nevada/Utah Pre-Teen SM

Queen Katie Jameson
Queen 1st Runner Up Eva Damonte
Queen 2nd Runner Up Demi Remolador
Queen 3rd Runner Up Maria Moesinger
Queen 4th Runner Up Jhalayah Carter
Miss Personality Winner Jhalayah Carter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katie Jameson
Best Thank You Note Winner Makayla Mannek
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Giorgiana Mendez
Volunteer Service Winner Armani McFarland
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Katie Jameson
Most Promising Model Winner Makayla Mannek
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Demi Remolador
Spirit Award Winner Paris La Mora
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Italia Jones
Most Ticket Sales Winner Michaela Rivera
Most Recommendations Chesney Tebbs
Best Resume Winner Demi Remolador
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Cerena Sedano
Art Contest Winner Kaelynn Wilson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jazlynne Jasmer
Talent Winner Maria Moesinger
Talent 1st Runner Up Grace Glass
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kayla Madsen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Demi Remolador
Talent 4th Runner Up Lily Guo
Top Model Winner Erynne Christopher
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jhalayah Carter
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Caroline Dunmire
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katie Jameson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Megan Correia
Photogenic Winner Milynda Stewart
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Addasyn Everill
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Makayla Mannek
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katie Jameson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Breanna Avery
Casual Wear Winner Demi Remolador
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jhalayah Carter
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Michaela Rivera
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katarina Metzgar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kendall Bear
Actress Winner Jhalayah Carter
Actress 1st Runner Up Kendall Bear
Actress 2nd Runner Up Demi Remolador
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katarina Metzgar
Actress 4th Runner Up Cerena Sedano
SpokesModel Winner Jhalayah Carter
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Demi Remolador
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Eva Damonte
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Gianna Noonan
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kendall Bear
Cover Girl Jhalayah Carter

Miss Nevada/Utah Junior Teen SM

Queen Natalie Moesinger
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Henderson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ciara White-Sparks
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Wright
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn May
Miss Personality Winner Sheridan Schultz
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shia Bergstrom
Best Thank You Note Winner Arianna Jones
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Avery Robbins
Academic Achievement Ciara White-Sparks
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Elaine Wong
Volunteer Service Winner Veronica Beauchamp
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Katherine Conklin
Most Promising Model Winner Rianne Lu
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Katie Huggins
Spirit Award Winner Tehya Elam
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah Alejandre
Most Ticket Sales Winner Veronica Beauchamp
Most Recommendations Arianna Jones
Best Resume Winner Sedona Berman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jewelena Gomez
Talent Winner Natalie Moesinger
Talent 1st Runner Up Shia Bergstrom
Talent 2nd Runner Up Avery Robbins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Eva Shipley
Talent 4th Runner Up Sedona Berman
Top Model Winner Kaitlyn May
Top Model 1st Runner Up Skye Timmins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Katey White
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jordynn Haynes
Top Model 4th Runner Up Shannon Johnson
Photogenic Winner Rianne Lu
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kiara Barrios
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jordynn Haynes
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Janessa Conrad
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katie Huggins
Casual Wear Winner Rianne Lu
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Wright
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Dajarrah Navarro
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Megan Montezuma
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn May
Actress Winner Eva Shipley
Actress 1st Runner Up Dajarrah Navarro
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn May
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madison Correia
Actress 4th Runner Up Chardenae Gonzales
SpokesModel Winner Eva Shipley
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Katherine Conklin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sheridan Schultz
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kayla Williams
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sedona Berman
Cover Girl Veronica Beauchamp

Miss Nevada/Utah Teen SM

Queen Paris Regan
Queen 1st Runner Up Allison Bustos
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aubriana Parkins
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kylie Coziahr
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexa Johnson
Miss Personality Winner Kara Bainter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tiffany Kay
Best Thank You Note Winner Rachel Grimaldi
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ryeli Pferschy
Academic Achievement Savannah Bowden
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kylie Coziahr
Volunteer Service Winner Shelby Pristow
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jamie Dahan
Most Promising Model Winner Paris Regan
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tia Shorts
Spirit Award Winner Amanda Mraz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah Craik
Most Ticket Sales Winner Billie Snider
Most Recommendations Jordyn Warner
Best Resume Winner Samantha Shaw
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Savannah Bowden
Talent Winner Allison Bustos
Talent 1st Runner Up Brianna Blazek
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mary Ammuel Gutierrez
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexa Miller
Talent 4th Runner Up Ryeli Pferschy
Top Model Winner Abigail Downs
Top Model 1st Runner Up Giana Gomez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kylie Coziahr
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexa Miller
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kassie Devine
Photogenic Winner Paris Regan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Teresia Kruyer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Abigail Downs
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tia Shorts
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jordyn Warner
Casual Wear Winner Paris Regan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexa Miller
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tia Shorts
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kylie Coziahr
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shanice Foreman
Actress Winner Rachel Watters
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexa Johnson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Leena Ngo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shelby Pristow
Actress 4th Runner Up Carrie Miller
SpokesModel Winner Samantha Shaw
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alexa Johnson
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rachel Barnes
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Leena Ngo
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alexa Miller

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.