Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State New York (North)


New York Princess SM

Queen Giselle Maurice
Queen 1st Runner Up Mariah Sagrafena
Queen 2nd Runner Up Delaney Austin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jaelynne Lovell
Queen 4th Runner Up Keira Rode
Miss Personality Winner Jannelle Prim
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Neena Shankar
Best Thank You Note Winner Neena Shankar
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Delaney Austin
Most Promising Model Winner Keira Rode
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Delaney Austin
Spirit Award Winner Keira Rode
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Greta Schuster
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mariah Sagrafena
Most Recommendations Mickaila Bajdas
Best Resume Winner Neena Shankar
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Giselle Maurice
Art Contest Winner Alana Mlyniec
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kieara O'Neill
Talent Winner Delaney Austin
Talent 1st Runner Up Keira Rode
Top Model Winner Kierra Daugherty
Top Model 1st Runner Up Giselle Maurice
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jaelynne Lovell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Harris
Top Model 4th Runner Up Nina Butler
Photogenic Winner Mariah Sagrafena
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Janaya Burgos-Campbell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Neena Shankar
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Giselle Maurice
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tatyanna Pearson
Casual Wear Winner Keira Rode
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Delaney Austin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jaelynne Lovell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Neena Shankar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Megan Kull

New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Anabella Wagner
Queen 1st Runner Up Joella Guntrum
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shayna Cook
Queen 3rd Runner Up Makenna Keough
Queen 4th Runner Up Simone Pillai
Miss Personality Winner Polly Hansen-Rodriguez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Piper Powell
Best Thank You Note Winner Makenna Keough
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jazmine Carter
Most Promising Model Winner Madeline Lebed
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Anabella Wagner
Spirit Award Winner Jocelyn Whitney
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jenna Paler
Most Ticket Sales Winner Adriana O`Heron
Most Recommendations Piper Powell
Best Resume Winner Summer Tiano
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shayna Cook
Art Contest Winner Shayna Cook
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Melody Edwards
Talent Winner Jayda Chance
Talent 1st Runner Up Melody Edwards
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jazmine Carter
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jocelyn Whitney
Talent 4th Runner Up Hannah Niles
Top Model Winner Jazmine Carter
Top Model 1st Runner Up Summer Tiano
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Bianca Fini
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katarina Shea
Top Model 4th Runner Up Anabella Wagner
Photogenic Winner Madeline Lebed
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Anabella Wagner
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jazmine Carter
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Makenna Keough
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kylie DeMaio
Casual Wear Winner Bianca Fini
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Piper Powell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anabella Wagner
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Summer Tiano
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Natalie Campas
Actress Winner Simone Pillai
Actress 1st Runner Up Shayna Cook
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jayda Chance
Actress 3rd Runner Up Vivian Hughes
Actress 4th Runner Up Piper Powell
State Ambassador Summer Tiano
Cover Girl Piper Powell

New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lauren Wolak
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ava Abraham
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christina Peppy
Queen 4th Runner Up Maria Decaro
Miss Personality Winner Lola Cook
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lauren Wolak
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexandra Morici
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rainee VanDerwarker
Volunteer Service Winner Nevaeha Sanders
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jocelyn Decker
Most Promising Model Winner Damitriana Alexander
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ava Abraham
Spirit Award Winner Maria Decaro
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mallory Pinkans
Most Ticket Sales Winner Aiyana Rivera
Most Recommendations Alyssa Carolyn De Freze
Best Resume Winner Christina Peppy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Art Contest Winner Lola Cook
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Maria Decaro
Talent Winner Damitriana Alexander
Talent 1st Runner Up Lauren Wolak
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lola Cook
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maria Wingate
Talent 4th Runner Up Gianna Caetano
Top Model Winner Christina Peppy
Top Model 1st Runner Up Maria Decaro
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ava Abraham
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Top Model 4th Runner Up Aiyana Rivera
Photogenic Winner Ava Abraham
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maria Decaro
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Daniella Ray Vaquero
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emily Pascucci
Casual Wear Winner Damitriana Alexander
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ava Abraham
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Maria Decaro
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Stefanie Campas
Actress Winner Christina Peppy
Actress 1st Runner Up Lauren Wolak
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maria Decaro
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mallory Pinkans
Actress 4th Runner Up Jocelyn Decker
SpokesModel Winner Christina Peppy
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lauren Wolak
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Taylor Jung
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Julianna Pinkans
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Yamuna Turco
State Ambassador Brianna Mattice
Cover Girl Emma Mathes

New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Ilia Bagley
Queen 1st Runner Up Leah Xiao
Queen 2nd Runner Up Venessa Velazquez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Hockenberger
Queen 4th Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Blick
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hailey Hansen
Best Thank You Note Winner Abigail Zembiec
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Academic Achievement Leah Xiao
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Hannah Schumacher
Volunteer Service Winner Hailey Hansen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Josie McPhail
Most Promising Model Winner Rachel Hockenberger
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Spirit Award Winner DaYana Henry
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rachel Blick
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayla Fiordeliso
Most Recommendations Priscilla Ford
Best Resume Winner Ilia Bagley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Leah Xiao
Talent Winner Cady Ruth Stoever
Talent 1st Runner Up Stephanie Shtoyko
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Gilligan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hailey Hansen
Talent 4th Runner Up Madison Hogue
Top Model Winner Rachel Hockenberger
Top Model 1st Runner Up Saralyn Lee
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Samantha Stevens
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Skylar General
Top Model 4th Runner Up Sydney Kaye
Photogenic Winner Rachel Hockenberger
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kayla Fiordeliso
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Saralyn Lee
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
Casual Wear Winner Cady Ruth Stoever
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Hogue
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rachel Hockenberger
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Skylar General
Actress Winner Cady Ruth Stoever
Actress 1st Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Crystal Kinsley
Actress 4th Runner Up Madison Hogue
SpokesModel Winner Leah Xiao
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madison Hogue
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ilia Bagley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brooke Thomson
State Ambassador Noreen Bautista-Tremblay

New York Teen SM

Queen Amanda Torchia
Queen 1st Runner Up Shania Brenon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chrissy Sardano
Queen 3rd Runner Up Isabel Skormin
Queen 4th Runner Up Jessica Sidoti
Miss Personality Winner Meagan Brownell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Isabel Skormin
Best Thank You Note Winner Angelica Pagan
Academic Achievement Amanda Torchia
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jordyn Scism
Volunteer Service Winner Meagan Brownell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jessica Sidoti
Most Promising Model Winner Shania Brenon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amanda Torchia
Spirit Award Winner Emma Andrews
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Heidi Marie Lagona
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shania Brenon
Most Recommendations Angelica Pagan
Best Resume Winner Amanda Torchia
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jordyn Scism
Talent Winner Chrissy Sardano
Talent 1st Runner Up Jessica Sidoti
Talent 2nd Runner Up Isabel Skormin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexandria Lovejoy
Top Model Winner Shania Brenon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Emma Andrews
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abigail Cruz
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Abigail Burrows
Top Model 4th Runner Up Angelica Pagan
Photogenic Winner Shania Brenon
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amanda Torchia
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabel Skormin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Burrows
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Abigail Cruz
Casual Wear Winner Shania Brenon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Amanda Torchia
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kalei Fenn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emma Andrews
Actress Winner Chrissy Sardano
SpokesModel Winner Amanda Torchia
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Meagan Brownell
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Isabel Skormin

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.