Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State New York (South)


Miss New York Princess SM

Queen Izabella Paredes
Queen 1st Runner Up Amoni Thompson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ella-Marie Mazzara
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bella Mia Falco
Queen 4th Runner Up London Cole
Miss Personality Winner Bella Mia Falco
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tiara Valentin
Best Thank You Note Winner Gabriella Diaz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Bella Mia Falco
Most Promising Model Winner Tiara Valentin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amoni Thompson
Spirit Award Winner London Cole
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Izabella Paredes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Asanya Barham
Most Recommendations Izabella Paredes
Best Resume Winner Adrianna Aloni
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ella-Marie Mazzara
Art Contest Winner Alexa Rivera
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Olivia Hanratty
Talent Winner Volenca Casine
Talent 1st Runner Up Asanya Barham
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sarayah Hendricks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Raven Reaves
Talent 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Corbin
Top Model Winner Krystal Forbes
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tiara Valentin
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sarayah Hendricks
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Janaa Chestnut
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashanti Holmes
Photogenic Winner Ella-Marie Mazzara
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amoni Thompson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tiara Valentin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Asanya Barham
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Krystal Forbes
Casual Wear Winner Tiara Valentin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rayanna Massiah
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Asanya Barham
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amoni Thompson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Hanratty

Miss New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kaylah Dhaiti
Queen 1st Runner Up Prianka Ramphul
Queen 2nd Runner Up Amaya Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up N'Deye M'Baye
Queen 4th Runner Up Nyema Wright
Miss Personality Winner Prianka Ramphul
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sierra Barreto
Best Thank You Note Winner Vianca Rivera
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Amaya Williams
Most Promising Model Winner Kaylah Dhaiti
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Grant
Spirit Award Winner Sarha Policard
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up N'Deye M'Baye
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madison Jaydee Medina
Most Recommendations Amaya Williams
Best Resume Winner Elena Stavroulakis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kayla Lombardo
Art Contest Winner Nyema Wright
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Prianka Ramphul
Talent Winner Jordan Judy Reilly
Talent 1st Runner Up Sierra Barreto
Talent 2nd Runner Up Prianka Ramphul
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madison Jaydee Medina
Talent 4th Runner Up Katelin Gonzalez
Top Model Winner Elena Stavroulakis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Grant
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayla Lombardo
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Machen
Top Model 4th Runner Up Macaylah Goldson
Photogenic Winner Prianka Ramphul
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Elena Stavroulakis
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaylah Dhaiti
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Lombardo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katelin Gonzalez
Casual Wear Winner Amaya Williams
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up N'Deye M'Baye
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nyema Wright
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Clarke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaylah Dhaiti
Actress Winner Amaya Williams
Actress 1st Runner Up Kristina Kianovski
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Maniram
Actress 3rd Runner Up N'Deye M'Baye
Actress 4th Runner Up Senora Johnson

Miss New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alyssa Dass
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Price
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sofia Gardner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Queen 4th Runner Up Jada Melendez
Miss Personality Winner Sofia Gardner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jada Melendez
Best Thank You Note Winner Samaya Kanu
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hazel Ron
Volunteer Service Winner Asia Hickman
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alyssa Dass
Most Promising Model Winner Alyssa Dass
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Meghan Bonser
Spirit Award Winner Hazel Ron
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emily Ertz
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jada Melendez
Most Recommendations Alyssa Dass
Best Resume Winner Elizabeth Volmy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Meghan Bonser
Art Contest Winner Emily Ertz
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hazel Ron
Talent Winner Asia Hickman
Talent 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emily Ertz
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Dass
Talent 4th Runner Up Hazel Ron
Top Model Winner Jada Melendez
Top Model 1st Runner Up Hazel Ron
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sofia Gardner
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Victoria Baldwin
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lauren Amador
Photogenic Winner Samaya Kanu
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa Dass
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Meghan Bonser
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Victoria Baldwin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sofia Gardner
Casual Wear Winner Asia Hickman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olivia Price
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Dass
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Neliayah Mena
Actress Winner Alyssa Dass
Actress 1st Runner Up Mary Cotter
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sofia Gardner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jada Melendez
Actress 4th Runner Up Samaya Kanu
SpokesModel Winner Mary Cotter
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Victoria Baldwin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Emily Ertz
State Ambassador Emily Ertz
State Ambassador Sofia Gardner
Cover Girl Jada Melendez

Miss New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Danielle Velez
Queen 1st Runner Up Hailey Germano
Queen 2nd Runner Up Meghan Haag
Queen 3rd Runner Up Selena Klarmann
Queen 4th Runner Up Kristen Brooks
Miss Personality Winner Kristen Brooks
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Meghan Haag
Best Thank You Note Winner Emily Wandasiewicz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kristen Brooks
Academic Achievement Amanda Cipriano
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Danielle Lewis
Volunteer Service Winner Alexus Rodriguez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Indira McKenzie
Most Promising Model Winner Hailey Germano
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Selena Klarmann
Spirit Award Winner Danielle Velez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rosalie Paglia
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexus Rodriguez
Most Recommendations Marsheley Souverin
Best Resume Winner Selena Klarmann
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Danielle Velez
Talent Winner Glory Fitzpatrick
Talent 1st Runner Up Yani Barrow
Talent 2nd Runner Up Meghan Haag
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexis Lopez
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexa Linares
Top Model Winner Meghan Haag
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jordan Sanchez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Yani Barrow
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kristen Brooks
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alexa Linares
Photogenic Winner Kristen Brooks
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hailey Germano
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Selena Klarmann
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Meghan Haag
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emily Wandasiewicz
Casual Wear Winner Hailey Germano
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Danielle Velez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Selena Klarmann
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rosalie Paglia
Actress Winner Meghan Haag
Actress 1st Runner Up Cassie Serrano
Actress 2nd Runner Up Marsheley Souverin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
Actress 4th Runner Up Jordan Sanchez
SpokesModel Winner Glory Fitzpatrick
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Indira McKenzie
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jordan Sanchez

Miss New York Teen SM

Queen Alyssa Manthos
Queen 1st Runner Up Nicole Carpenter
Queen 2nd Runner Up Olivia Faljean
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kirby Laguerre
Queen 4th Runner Up Angelina Hosein
Miss Personality Winner Nicole Carpenter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Daria Scrubb
Best Thank You Note Winner Kirby Laguerre
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kimberly Paramhance
Academic Achievement Kirby Laguerre
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rohana Sosa
Volunteer Service Winner Angelina Hosein
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rohana Sosa
Most Promising Model Winner Nicole Carpenter
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cassandra Wilkins
Spirit Award Winner Cassandra Wilkins
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Stephanie Valero
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rohana Sosa
Most Recommendations Nicole Carpenter
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Manthos
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olivia Faljean
Talent Winner Carlie Bonilla
Top Model Winner Nicole Swerdloff
Top Model 1st Runner Up Stephanie Viskoc
Photogenic Winner Olivia Faljean
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kirby Laguerre
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nicole Carpenter
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katerina Katakalides
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cassandra Wilkins
Casual Wear Winner Nicole Carpenter
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Toni Edwards
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Wilkins
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Morales
Actress Winner Nicole Swerdloff
Actress 1st Runner Up Katerina Katakalides
Actress 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Morales
SpokesModel Winner Kirby Laguerre
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Toni Edwards
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Nicole Swerdloff
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Angelina Hosein
Cover Girl Nicole Carpenter

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.