Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Mackenzie Welch
Queen 1st Runner Up Paeten Musgrove
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalie Best
Queen 3rd Runner Up Aven Thomas
Queen 4th Runner Up Emma Rae Kirk
Miss Personality Winner Ianna Gallo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Autumn Willaman
Best Thank You Note Winner Mackenzie Welch
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rylee Rogers
Most Promising Model Winner Natalie Best
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emma Rae Kirk
Spirit Award Winner Mackenzie Welch
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Deaun Sims
Most Ticket Sales Winner Camryn Barna
Most Recommendations Aven Thomas
Best Resume Winner Raynah Disney
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Serenity Miller
Art Contest Winner Analise Rodriguez
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madison Medvec
Talent Winner Mia Draper
Talent 1st Runner Up Mila Gelbart
Talent 2nd Runner Up Natalie Best
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Rae Kirk
Talent 4th Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Top Model Winner Mackenzie Welch
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cara Angeline Gregorio
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emma Rae Kirk
Top Model 4th Runner Up Miyanna Gardner
Photogenic Winner Isabella EtzKorn
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Natalie Best
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up January Jones
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madison Medvec
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Paeten Musgrove
Casual Wear Winner Kaylin Whatley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Natalie Best
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amalia Lawson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emma Rae Kirk
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Welch

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Taylor Small
Queen 1st Runner Up Nyah Bond
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sadie Drozd
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Frisk
Queen 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Lewis
Miss Personality Winner Isabella Carver
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Shaffer
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaitlyn Frisk
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emily Neeley
Most Promising Model Winner Lauren Grace Onderko
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Black
Spirit Award Winner Emma Shaffer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rylee Brown
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sydney Eads
Most Recommendations Zyaire Gale
Best Resume Winner Michaela Ansley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gwyneth Gaunt
Art Contest Winner Taseyana Hopkins
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alaina Towns
Talent Winner Ashley Black
Talent 1st Runner Up Lauren Grace Onderko
Talent 2nd Runner Up Haley Kuchta
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brooke Vass
Talent 4th Runner Up Gwyneth Gaunt
Top Model Winner Kristen Knight
Top Model 1st Runner Up Paighton Wilson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sydney Eads
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Cierra Russell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Emily Neeley
Photogenic Winner Isabella Carver
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Stephanie Byczek
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Black
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maraea Badiel
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Grace Onderko
Casual Wear Winner Lauren Grace Onderko
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Black
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Lewis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sydney Eads
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Carver
Actress Winner Madison Leslie
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Black
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nyah Bond
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sydney Eads
Actress 4th Runner Up Katelynn Weltlich

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Katylin Sweeney
Queen 1st Runner Up Megan Frey
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jackie Pennington
Queen 3rd Runner Up Haley Thomas
Queen 4th Runner Up Xnai Hatcher
Miss Personality Winner Jenna Wolverton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Keeley Goldberg
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexis Messina
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alisa Gnaensky
Volunteer Service Winner Madyson Fraime
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nia Gribbons
Most Promising Model Winner Jessica Jacobs
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Claire Martin
Spirit Award Winner Diamen Adams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up MaKayla Anderson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Megan Rodenhauser
Most Recommendations Elizabeth Petrosh
Best Resume Winner Claire Martin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Izabel Donnelly
Art Contest Winner Alisa Gnaensky
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Isabel Ruiz-Flint
Talent Winner Kendall Hancox
Talent 1st Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lili Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Abigail Vogelsong
Talent 4th Runner Up Faith Mills
Top Model Winner Kendall Hancox
Top Model 1st Runner Up Keeley Goldberg
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lili Smith
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sia Dornhecker
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jackie Pennington
Photogenic Winner Claire Martin
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jessica Jacobs
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Haley Thomas
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Keeley Goldberg
Casual Wear Winner Jessica Jacobs
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Claire Martin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Xnai Hatcher
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kendall Hancox
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lili Smith
Actress Winner Katylin Sweeney
Actress 1st Runner Up Ama Beyduk
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Wenzel
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kendall Hancox
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexandra Yankovich
SpokesModel Winner Claire Martin
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nia Gribbons
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Julia Marie-Jacobs
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ama Beyduk
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Isabel Ruiz-Flint
Cover Girl Lilian Middendorf

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Natalie Kellon
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Shaw
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kristen Nguyen
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashley Neal
Miss Personality Winner Sammi St Arnold
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abigail Kelly
Best Thank You Note Winner Jaci Martin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mara Lemasters
Academic Achievement Erika Chen
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sammi St Arnold
Volunteer Service Winner Claire Wollett
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shreya Samadder
Most Promising Model Winner Kristen Nguyen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Spirit Award Winner Abbie Courtright
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abigail Kelly
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lauren Hall
Most Recommendations Zoe Walker
Best Resume Winner Abbey Boenig-Dombek
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tylin Landers
Talent Winner Erika Chen
Talent 1st Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Talent 2nd Runner Up Vivian Snyder
Talent 3rd Runner Up Christina Goodwill
Talent 4th Runner Up Maddie Straight
Top Model Winner Kristen Nguyen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Shaw
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shreya Samadder
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kiley Ciroli
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lauren Hall
Photogenic Winner Shreya Samadder
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kristen Nguyen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jaci Martin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Gabriel Jackson
Casual Wear Winner Kristen Nguyen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Neal
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Claire Wollett
Actress Winner Ashley Neal
Actress 1st Runner Up Erika Chen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sammi St Arnold
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Actress 4th Runner Up Kiley Ciroli
SpokesModel Winner Erika Chen
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Raynquic Wyatt
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Caroline Gardner
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Olivia Wolke

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Taylor Thomas
Queen 1st Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Queen 3rd Runner Up Yuxiao Hu
Queen 4th Runner Up Catherine McCrory
Miss Personality Winner Megan Stier
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Yuxiao Hu
Best Thank You Note Winner Taylor Thomas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Siena Shirer
Academic Achievement Carrie Vennefron
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Madison Humphrey
Volunteer Service Winner Yuxiao Hu
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alyssa Senek
Most Promising Model Winner Bailee Mayne
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Rogers
Spirit Award Winner Alicia Scott
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kimberly Atkins
Most Ticket Sales Winner Catherine McCrory
Most Recommendations Madison Humphrey
Best Resume Winner Alyssa DeRocher-Keesee
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alyssa Senek
Talent Winner Megan Stier
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Humphrey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Siena Shirer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ashlee Chadwick
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexandra Bernowski
Top Model Winner Janae Kinne
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ariel Figueroa
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ashlee Chadwick
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Humphrey
Top Model 4th Runner Up Makenna Remenaric
Photogenic Winner Morgan Teska
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa Rogers
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brittany Halstead
Casual Wear Winner Makenna Remenaric
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Yuxiao Hu
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brittany Halstead
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Actress Winner Megan Stier
Actress 1st Runner Up Janae Kinne
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Senek
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sheridan Sebastian
Actress 4th Runner Up Madison Humphrey
SpokesModel Winner Madison Humphrey
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Yuxiao Hu
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Carrie Vennefron
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Catherine McCrory
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Faith Brammer

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.