Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Kendall Kingry
Queen 1st Runner Up Jazmyne Smith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Addilen Wright
Queen 3rd Runner Up Aurianna Guinn
Queen 4th Runner Up Charity Mora
Miss Personality Winner Kaylee Stark
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anniyah Zeigler
Best Thank You Note Winner Josephene Griffith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kendall Kingry
Most Promising Model Winner Addilen Wright
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kendall Kingry
Spirit Award Winner Mia Owens
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Pazlye Coronel
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cheyenne Tomlinson
Most Recommendations Aaryn Watson
Best Resume Winner Kendall Kingry
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Pazlye Coronel
Art Contest Winner Aaryn Watson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emmie Harnden
Talent Winner Josephene Griffith
Talent 1st Runner Up Aurianna Guinn
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jazmyne Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Braylee Byford
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaylee Stark
Photogenic Winner Addilen Wright
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Tomlinson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jazmyne Smith
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kendall Kingry
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Adeleine Dunn
Casual Wear Winner Kendall Kingry
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emmie Harnden
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Addilen Wright
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Adeline McComb
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cheyenne Tomlinson

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Hadley Brown
Queen 1st Runner Up Leah Hughes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emma Vance
Queen 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Bartmann
Queen 4th Runner Up Camdyn Hull
Miss Personality Winner Hadley Brown
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashlyn Shepard
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexis Huckaby
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Shepard
Most Promising Model Winner Emma Vance
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hadley Brown
Spirit Award Winner Morgan Rafter
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Darya Smith
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hadley Brown
Most Recommendations Addison Anderson
Best Resume Winner Hadley Brown
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jaycee Davis
Art Contest Winner Darya Smith
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emma Harris
Talent Winner Hadley Brown
Talent 1st Runner Up Leah Hughes
Talent 2nd Runner Up Aubrey Bartmann
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kadynce Clark
Talent 4th Runner Up Sydney Lynn
Photogenic Winner Emma Vance
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Camdyn Hull
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madelynne Smith
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emma McCasland
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hadley Brown
Casual Wear Winner Aubrey Bartmann
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Hadley Brown
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emma Vance
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taelynn Maddox
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Samantha Brown
Actress Winner Aubrey Bartmann
Actress 1st Runner Up Hadley Brown
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emma Vance
Actress 3rd Runner Up Taelynn Maddox
Actress 4th Runner Up Camdyn Hull

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Michelle Salazar
Queen 1st Runner Up Alana Yeager
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chrissen Harland
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaelin Clay
Queen 4th Runner Up Arianna Eakle
Miss Personality Winner Marissa Wilson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anna Pechonick
Best Thank You Note Winner Arianna Eakle
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tekila Reese
Volunteer Service Winner Makayla Hammons
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Makyna Madison
Most Promising Model Winner Morgan Berry
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hannah Hernandez
Spirit Award Winner Emma Jamison
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Makayla Hammons
Most Ticket Sales Winner Arianna Eakle
Most Recommendations Makayla Hammons
Best Resume Winner Kaelin Clay
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Briana Reno
Art Contest Winner Tekila Reese
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Selin Keles
Talent Winner Kaelin Clay
Talent 1st Runner Up Jayda Jones
Talent 2nd Runner Up Arianna Eakle
Talent 3rd Runner Up Marissa Wilson
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaylie Encinas
Photogenic Winner Morgan Berry
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaelin Clay
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Arianna Eakle
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chloe` Parrott-Foster
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hannah Hernandez
Casual Wear Winner Morgan Berry
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chrissen Harland
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hanna Schettler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Marissa Wilson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Payton James
Actress Winner Marissa Wilson
Actress 1st Runner Up Kaelin Clay
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Shackelford
Actress 3rd Runner Up Faith Oshiro
Actress 4th Runner Up Chloe` Parrott-Foster
SpokesModel Winner Kaelin Clay
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Madison LoChiatto
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Hannah Hernandez
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Marissa Wilson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Valerie Adkins
State Ambassador Alana Yeager
Cover Girl Arianna Eakle

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Hosanna Hales
Queen 1st Runner Up Vashti Smith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Crisy Snodgrass
Queen 3rd Runner Up Grace Whitten
Queen 4th Runner Up Amanda Pitman
Miss Personality Winner Chelise Kirby
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hosanna Hales
Best Thank You Note Winner Anastasia Adamson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Crisy Snodgrass
Academic Achievement Morgan Hutchison
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alyssa Matthesen
Volunteer Service Winner Hosanna Hales
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Megan Ory
Most Promising Model Winner Amanda Pitman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Josie Tunnell
Spirit Award Winner Morgan Hutchison
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brooke VanWagner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hosanna Hales
Most Recommendations Crisy Snodgrass
Best Resume Winner Melis Keles
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maria Acosta
Talent Winner Kelsey Cooper
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexandria McBrien
Talent 2nd Runner Up Grace Whitten
Talent 3rd Runner Up Vashti Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Anastasia Adamson
Photogenic Winner Crisy Snodgrass
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Aucoin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amanda Pitman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Harley Carano
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Josie Tunnell
Casual Wear Winner Hosanna Hales
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Amanda Pitman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Bailee Wilson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Megan Ory
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Josie Tunnell
Actress Winner Amanda Pitman
Actress 1st Runner Up Vashti Smith
Actress 2nd Runner Up Anastasia Adamson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Maria Acosta
Actress 4th Runner Up Brookelyn Shugart
SpokesModel Winner Crisy Snodgrass
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amanda Pitman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Hosanna Hales
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alexandria McBrien
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Anastasia Adamson

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Sienna Salas
Queen 1st Runner Up Aariel Jenkins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Whitney Webb
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Queen 4th Runner Up Michelle Merchant
Miss Personality Winner Michelle Merchant
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Summer Powell
Best Thank You Note Winner Whitney Webb
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Academic Achievement Audrey Zinn
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Michelle Merchant
Volunteer Service Winner Triniti Hutchison
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Whitney Webb
Most Promising Model Winner Sienna Salas
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Spirit Award Winner Aariel Jenkins
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Summer Powell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Abigail Alred
Most Recommendations Cheyenne Risley
Best Resume Winner Audrey Zinn
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Vanessa Meraz
Talent Winner Lexi Spoon
Talent 1st Runner Up Dawn Lambert
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emma Gwin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Janie Barrios
Talent 4th Runner Up Summer Powell
Photogenic Winner Sienna Salas
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Audrey Zinn
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amy Freeman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Whitney Webb
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Casual Wear Winner Lexi Spoon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sienna Salas
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Michelle Merchant
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Abigail Alred
Actress Winner Kassie Shelton
Actress 1st Runner Up Aariel Jenkins
Actress 2nd Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emma Gwin
Actress 4th Runner Up Abigail Alred
SpokesModel Winner Sienna Salas
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Abigail Alred
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lexi Spoon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emma Gwin
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Aariel Jenkins

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.