Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Anna Rinnier
Queen 1st Runner Up Marley Hudspath
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaydence Peterson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Franklin
Queen 4th Runner Up Kiersten Englebert
Miss Personality Winner Anna Rinnier
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cadynce Thornton
Best Thank You Note Winner Talia Tann
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Anna Mabus
Most Promising Model Winner Anna Rinnier
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Talia Tann
Spirit Award Winner Emma Pittinger
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Saned Anabelle Rivera
Most Ticket Sales Winner Valerie Shearn
Most Recommendations Anna Kathryn Hardt
Best Resume Winner Elizabeth Franklin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Meecah Kime
Art Contest Winner Laura MacKenzie
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Anna Kathryn Hardt
Talent Winner Laura MacKenzie
Talent 1st Runner Up Kiersten Englebert
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Franklin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Callie Sloan
Talent 4th Runner Up Brianna Moscarell
Photogenic Winner Anna Rinnier
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Elodie Plotkin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Talia Tann
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaydence Peterson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brianna Moscarell
Casual Wear Winner Anna Rinnier
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Laura MacKenzie
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Paige Miller
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kiersten Englebert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Peyton Shulze
State Ambassador Brianna Moscarell
State Ambassador Emma Fratangeli
State Ambassador Maya Walsh

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Brooklynn Ginsburg
Queen 1st Runner Up Riley Pekar
Queen 2nd Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alyson Pastor
Queen 4th Runner Up Markie Russell
Miss Personality Winner Kari Ann Leventopoulos
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Xandra Moser
Best Thank You Note Winner Siena Sky Wurst
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Markie Russell
Most Promising Model Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Macie Bazella
Spirit Award Winner Ajae Richardson-Diggs
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Siena Sky Wurst
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ava Renner
Most Recommendations Maggie Roe
Best Resume Winner Mykayla Bromley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Art Contest Winner Fiona Li
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Antonia Truta
Talent Winner Lydia Wilt
Talent 1st Runner Up Macie Bazella
Talent 2nd Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ava Renner
Talent 4th Runner Up Jaidyn Lee
Photogenic Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Macie Bazella
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Xia Chang
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alaunna Malek
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brooke Martsolf
Casual Wear Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alyson Pastor
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Macie Bazella
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Markie Russell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Izabel Stephens
Actress Winner Isabella Lupi
Actress 1st Runner Up Macie Bazella
Actress 2nd Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jheel Haldar
Actress 4th Runner Up Maille McNicholas
State Ambassador Izabel Stephens
State Ambassador Trinity Renee Stanley
Cover Girl Ajae Richardson-Diggs
Other National Trip Winners #1 Ajae Richardson-Diggs

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Cassidy Quinn
Queen 1st Runner Up Lilianna Torpey-Bahr
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Queen 4th Runner Up Ava Laboranti
Miss Personality Winner Yvonne Burke
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Teagan Rowland
Best Thank You Note Winner Alaina Zeager
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Valerie West
Volunteer Service Winner Andrea-Rose Oates
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brandi Johnston
Most Promising Model Winner Teagan Rowland
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Payton Schaffer
Spirit Award Winner Bayleigh Adams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kira Shirley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Andrea-Rose Oates
Most Recommendations Abby Casario
Best Resume Winner Lauren Reehl
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nina Sampogne
Art Contest Winner Olesya Sitkowski
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kylee Krivijanski
Talent Winner Nina Sampogne
Talent 1st Runner Up Brooke Krally
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashlynn Ealy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Valerie West
Talent 4th Runner Up Kylee Krivijanski
Photogenic Winner Teagan Rowland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mia Castor
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ava Marsico
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Payton Schaffer
Casual Wear Winner Lauren Reehl
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ava Laboranti
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Teagan Rowland
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Abby Casario
Actress Winner Cassidy Quinn
Actress 1st Runner Up Yvonne Burke
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ava Marsico
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashley Irwin
SpokesModel Winner Andrea-Rose Oates
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kylee Krivijanski
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Olivia Scullion
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ava Marsico

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Kailey Grill
Queen 1st Runner Up Julia Snyder
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emily Weaver
Queen 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Miss Personality Winner Emily Weaver
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Miranda Beaver
Best Thank You Note Winner Laurel Stiekes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Academic Achievement Sydney Scullion
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jordan Peer
Volunteer Service Winner Miranda Beaver
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Most Promising Model Winner Laurel Stiekes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Spirit Award Winner Laurelin Todd
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brianna Jordan
Most Ticket Sales Winner Annie Narel
Most Recommendations Sofia Molina
Best Resume Winner Sydney Scullion
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Debilea Chapel
Talent Winner Elaine Ficarra
Talent 1st Runner Up Briana Sisto
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bryn Patton
Talent 3rd Runner Up Julia Snyder
Talent 4th Runner Up Megan Daily
Photogenic Winner Laurel Stiekes
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Miranda Beaver
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Christina Koman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emily Stephens
Casual Wear Winner Morgan Harrar
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Bryn Patton
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kailey Grill
Actress Winner Sydney Rowland
Actress 1st Runner Up Julia Snyder
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sofia Molina
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Rodriguez
Actress 4th Runner Up Samantha Glass
SpokesModel Winner Sydney Rowland
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emily Stephens
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sofia Molina
State Ambassador Megan Daily
State Ambassador Sabina Bower-Maneval
State Ambassador Paige Ramkissoon
Cover Girl Jasmine Jones

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Jewel Terraces
Queen 1st Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Gallagher
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Dietrich
Queen 4th Runner Up Samantha Medasie
Miss Personality Winner Kimberly Sabol
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nicholle Naccarato
Best Thank You Note Winner Kimberly Sabol
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emaleigh Mowry
Academic Achievement Emaleigh Mowry
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Samantha Medasie
Volunteer Service Winner Hannah Russell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Yasmine Thurston
Most Promising Model Winner Jewel Terraces
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Robin Stoner
Spirit Award Winner Megan Starr
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rebecca Kobal
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Taylor
Most Recommendations Daisy Valentine
Best Resume Winner Rebecca Scott
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Medasie
Talent Winner Alyssa Gallagher
Talent 1st Runner Up Sydney Hagmann
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jama Wise
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katharine Wiley
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Lanunziata
Photogenic Winner Ashley Taylor
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Justice Hartman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Dominique Dodgson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Samantha Evangelista
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amber Grohowski
Casual Wear Winner Jewel Terraces
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Robin Stoner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emma Pingel
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Hamm
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Actress Winner Shania Thorpe
Actress 1st Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Actress 2nd Runner Up Robin Stoner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Anna Grace Moher
Actress 4th Runner Up Logan Cole
SpokesModel Winner Kimberly Sabol
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Samantha Evangelista
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Shania Thorpe
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emaleigh Mowry
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Justice Hartman
State Ambassador Ashley Taylor

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.