Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Texas (North)


Miss Texas Princess SM

Queen M`Kynzie Taguado
Queen 1st Runner Up Erinyea Jones
Queen 2nd Runner Up Grace Wertz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Abigail Chunn
Queen 4th Runner Up Xoe Carney
Miss Personality Winner Harper Howard
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Chelsi Bain
Best Thank You Note Winner Josephine Ameh
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Erinyea Jones
Most Promising Model Winner Erinyea Jones
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Varsha Andraju
Spirit Award Winner Joy Hanna
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shanti Howard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chelsi Bain
Most Recommendations Jasmine Powell
Best Resume Winner Varsha Andraju
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Marley Heth
Art Contest Winner Zillah Flores
Art Contest 1st Runner Up London Roby
Talent Winner Ariel Huang
Talent 1st Runner Up Erinyea Jones
Talent 2nd Runner Up Grace Wertz
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amaree Hodge
Talent 4th Runner Up Xoe Carney
Top Model Winner Erinyea Jones
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kennedy Freeney
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kylin Alvarado
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rylie Pense
Top Model 4th Runner Up Savanna Way
Photogenic Winner JaMarye Robinson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Varsha Andraju
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Erinyea Jones
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kylin Alvarado
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amaree Hodge
Casual Wear Winner Erinyea Jones
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Grace Wertz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jailah Cann
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Varsha Andraju
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Chelsi Bain
Cover Girl Harper Howard

Miss Texas Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Delaney Moon
Queen 1st Runner Up Ella Pursley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mckenna Thompson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kyra Norris
Queen 4th Runner Up Addie Thompson
Miss Personality Winner Mckenna Thompson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Marianna Schlosser
Best Thank You Note Winner Lauren Gill
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kylee Cates
Most Promising Model Winner Delaney Moon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kyra Norris
Spirit Award Winner Katarina Norris
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Annalia King
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kelsey Harris
Most Recommendations Kaydence Montgomery
Best Resume Winner Ella Pursley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lauren Gill
Art Contest Winner Bailey Endsley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lauren Gill
Talent Winner Mabry Spinks
Talent 1st Runner Up Ava Kaplan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Coryn Young
Talent 3rd Runner Up Adrianna Swafford
Talent 4th Runner Up Aishani Raju
Top Model Winner Kelsey Harris
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mabry Spinks
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Elianna Zapata
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emily Falter
Top Model 4th Runner Up Katharina Youngberg
Photogenic Winner Bailey Endsley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Gill
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kyra Norris
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Delaney Moon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Chloe Richey
Casual Wear Winner Addie Thompson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mabry Spinks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Delaney Moon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mckenna Thompson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ella Pursley
Actress Winner Ella Pursley
Actress 1st Runner Up Mabry Spinks
Actress 2nd Runner Up Addie Thompson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lauren Gill
Actress 4th Runner Up Karma Weers

Miss Texas Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jianna Garcia
Queen Madisyn Schafer
Queen 1st Runner Up Haleigh Hurst
Queen 1st Runner Up Rylee Robinson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Delaney Walker
Queen 2nd Runner Up Beyonce Henry
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mary Sickler
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alison Grundelman
Queen 4th Runner Up Janae Cook
Queen 4th Runner Up Bria Browner
Miss Personality Winner Blaire Messmann
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brooklynn Peterson
Best Thank You Note Winner Lily Holt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Austynn Droddy
Volunteer Service Winner Janae Cook
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shy`Peria Brown
Most Promising Model Winner Delaney Walker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jianna Garcia
Spirit Award Winner Genesis Richardson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sagarika Palshetkar
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayla Pullen
Most Recommendations Venessa Lopez
Best Resume Winner Austynn Droddy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Izzy Blevins
Art Contest Winner Hailey Patterson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Paolaenid Rodney-Hernandez
Talent Winner Sarah Curtis
Talent 1st Runner Up Delaney Walker
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sagarika Palshetkar
Talent 3rd Runner Up Bria Browner
Talent 4th Runner Up Haleigh Hurst
Top Model Winner Alison Grundelman
Top Model 1st Runner Up Blaire Messmann
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Madison Sidote
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mary Sickler
Top Model 4th Runner Up Bria Browner
Photogenic Winner Delaney Walker
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaylee Aronowitz
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Megha Andraju
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mary Sickler
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bria Browner
Casual Wear Winner Jianna Garcia
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Sidote
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Beyonce Henry
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Delaney Walker
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alison Grundelman
Actress Winner Rylee Robinson
Actress 1st Runner Up Alison Grundelman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Haleigh Hurst
Actress 3rd Runner Up Harlie Harris
Actress 4th Runner Up Lily Holt
SpokesModel Winner Madisyn Schafer
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Trinity Collister
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Mary Sickler
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Megha Andraju
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jianna Garcia
State Ambassador Sydney Alaniz
State Ambassador Bria Browner
State Ambassador Alison Grundelman
Cover Girl Caroline Wells

Miss Texas Junior Teen SM

Queen Taylor McCandless
Queen Justice Thompson
Queen 1st Runner Up Yasmine Moussa
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabella Fields
Queen 2nd Runner Up Casidy Walton
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Ekanayake
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chloe Perry
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brianna Mendoza
Queen 4th Runner Up Diana Aldermae
Queen 4th Runner Up Sophia Livolsi
Miss Personality Winner Justice Thompson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nicki Dipietro
Best Thank You Note Winner Krissie Roberts
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Deanna DeLeon
Academic Achievement Helayna Barber
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kalli Psaromatis
Volunteer Service Winner Helayna Barber
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hannah Sanders
Most Promising Model Winner Yasmine Moussa
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexia Malcom
Spirit Award Winner Trinity Rodriguez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jadah Lennox
Most Ticket Sales Winner Danaleigh Baird
Most Recommendations Danaleigh Baird
Best Resume Winner Trinity Rodriguez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tiffany Ekanayake
Talent Winner Jadah Lennox
Talent 1st Runner Up Rachel Braudaway
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katie Purdin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Helayna Barber
Talent 4th Runner Up Abigail Hurd
Top Model Winner Amanda King
Top Model 1st Runner Up Taylor McCandless
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nicki Dipietro
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Chloe McKinley
Top Model 4th Runner Up Janae Shields
Photogenic Winner Tiffany Ekanayake
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Yasmine Moussa
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Reaves
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexia Malcom
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashleigh Martin
Casual Wear Winner Yasmine Moussa
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexia Malcom
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Justice Thompson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor McCandless
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Summer Strickland
Actress Winner Mya Patterson
Actress 1st Runner Up Helayna Barber
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Ekanayake
Actress 3rd Runner Up Keller Stripland
Actress 4th Runner Up Nicki Dipietro
SpokesModel Winner Sophia Livolsi
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Justice Thompson
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Ekanayake
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Helayna Barber
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Annie Lu
Cover Girl Danaleigh Baird

Miss Texas Teen SM

Queen Ana Garcia
Queen 1st Runner Up Nicole Marquis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shikha Prakash
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Fite
Queen 4th Runner Up Jazzman Collins
Miss Personality Winner Georgianna Vaughan
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jazzman Collins
Best Thank You Note Winner Kenyatta Chism
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tabitha Cantrell
Academic Achievement Shikha Prakash
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ariana Morris
Volunteer Service Winner Shikha Prakash
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Samantha Bass
Most Promising Model Winner Kaylee Fite
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rebecka Troyer
Spirit Award Winner Cheyenne Erickson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ana Garcia
Most Ticket Sales Winner Gloria Rinconi
Most Recommendations Alyssa Dugan-Rodriquez
Best Resume Winner Megan Teltschik
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kathleen Hicks
Talent Winner Georgianna Vaughan
Talent 1st Runner Up Riya Saxena
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rebecka Troyer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hannah Lee
Talent 4th Runner Up Kathleen Hicks
Top Model Winner Kathleen Hicks
Top Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Bass
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rebecka Troyer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Abby Rubac
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brittany Scamahorn
Photogenic Winner Gabrielle Nelis
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaylee Fite
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brittany Scamahorn
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Natalie Roehrs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rebecka Troyer
Casual Wear Winner Rebecka Troyer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaylee Fite
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brittany Scamahorn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Victoria Midkiff
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Joanna Lowry
Actress Winner Joanna Lowry
Actress 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Nelis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Laura Camargo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Amanda Carpenter
Actress 4th Runner Up Brianna Garcia
SpokesModel Winner Nicole Marquis
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Gloria Rinconi
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Dominique Santoyo
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jessica Marquis
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Caroline Kamp

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.