Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Ella Wallenfang
Queen 1st Runner Up Kahlan Auld
Queen 2nd Runner Up Zoye Hilby
Queen 3rd Runner Up Corley Suddeth
Queen 4th Runner Up Madisyn Stacy
Miss Personality Winner Malaya Misenas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Paige McNamara
Best Thank You Note Winner Loralei Rusch
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kahlan Auld
Most Promising Model Winner Ashland Suehs
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Floerke
Spirit Award Winner Tonya Huynh
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shyanne Wilson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Peyton Zamzow
Most Recommendations Janae Boone
Best Resume Winner Loralei Rusch
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tamber Corning
Art Contest Winner Ella Wallenfang
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Corley Suddeth
Talent Winner Ella Wallenfang
Talent 1st Runner Up Janae Boone
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madisyn Stacy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Corley Suddeth
Talent 4th Runner Up Jeantelle Frechette
Top Model Winner Ella Wallenfang
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kharma Goston
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ashland Suehs
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Destiny Phillips
Top Model 4th Runner Up Christine Keyworth
Photogenic Winner Ashland Suehs
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Floerke
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ariana Higgs
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Leigh-Anna Schultz
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Juliet Wolosek
Casual Wear Winner Ashland Suehs
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Floerke
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Corley Suddeth
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashlee Neubert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kharma Goston

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Tiernee Harper
Queen 1st Runner Up Hanah Netys
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maci Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jenna Schwalbach
Queen 4th Runner Up Jade Troxel
Miss Personality Winner Rubie Stetzer
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Laina Olson
Best Thank You Note Winner Stazy Szymanski
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tiernee Harper
Most Promising Model Winner Tiernee Harper
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Maci Williams
Spirit Award Winner Sydney Andrews
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Heaven Young
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Chan
Most Recommendations Lily Dallman
Best Resume Winner Tiernee Harper
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maggie Domanico
Art Contest Winner Maggie Domanico
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kelsey Paschke
Talent Winner Maci Williams
Talent 1st Runner Up Rubie Stetzer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maggie Domanico
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Berens
Talent 4th Runner Up Sesily Baker
Top Model Winner Alexis Ananiadis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jade Troxel
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jenna Schwalbach
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Elaija Hall
Top Model 4th Runner Up Calia Lababidi
Photogenic Winner Gabriella Fields
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tiernee Harper
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rubie Stetzer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Althea Schalow
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elaija Hall
Casual Wear Winner Tiernee Harper
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Maci Williams
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maggie Domanico
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sesily Baker
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gabriell Eppers
Actress Winner Maci Williams
Actress 1st Runner Up Tiernee Harper
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maggie Domanico
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rubie Stetzer
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexis Ananiadis
State Ambassador Keishlyani Ayala-Dane
State Ambassador Sedona Souther

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Shelby Hohneke
Queen 1st Runner Up Erica Barlament
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Loomans
Queen 3rd Runner Up Anisha Boone
Queen 4th Runner Up Mandi Genord
Miss Personality Winner Shelby Hohneke
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anisha Boone
Best Thank You Note Winner Emily Fisher
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Volunteer Service Winner Madyson Friese
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rachel Pfingsten
Most Promising Model Winner Shelby Hohneke
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mandi Genord
Spirit Award Winner Madisyn Cota
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Phoenix Baertlein
Most Ticket Sales Winner Addie Koenig
Most Recommendations Madisyn Cota
Best Resume Winner Jada Williams
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shaelyn Fett
Art Contest Winner Sydney Diers
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Soleil White
Talent Winner Mandi Genord
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexis Loomans
Talent 2nd Runner Up Addie Koenig
Talent 3rd Runner Up Autumn Mays
Talent 4th Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Top Model Winner Addie Koenig
Top Model 1st Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexis Loomans
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Paige Pelon
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brooke Anderson
Photogenic Winner Anna Kreuzer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madyson Friese
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jillian Wolosek
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rachael Iczkowski
Casual Wear Winner Alexis Loomans
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mandi Genord
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Addie Koenig
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jada Williams
Actress Winner Shelby Hohneke
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexis Loomans
Actress 2nd Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Addie Koenig
Actress 4th Runner Up Jada Williams
SpokesModel Winner Shelby Hohneke
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jada Williams
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Anisha Boone
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Erica Barlament
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Anna Kreuzer
State Ambassador Madyson Friese
State Ambassador Isabella Daniels
Cover Girl Brandy-Lyn Plummer

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Nicole Harrington
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lila Szyryj
Queen 4th Runner Up Kylie Spence
Miss Personality Winner Nicole Harrington
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kayla Dewey
Best Thank You Note Winner Megan Novachek
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lezar`Rhea Burnside
Academic Achievement Justine Mattson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Erica Jacobson
Volunteer Service Winner Allison Anderson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Elena Voigt
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Lulich
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Barrett
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Makenzie Smallish
Most Ticket Sales Winner Daphne Javoroski
Most Recommendations Destiny Kotter
Best Resume Winner Amber Wells
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rebecca Dowe
Talent Winner Lila Szyryj
Talent 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
Talent 2nd Runner Up Makenzie Smallish
Talent 3rd Runner Up Natalie Barrett
Talent 4th Runner Up Kylie Spence
Top Model Winner Lexie Proctor
Top Model 1st Runner Up Laura Popp
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amber Wells
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hailey Herbst
Top Model 4th Runner Up Olivia Ahnen
Photogenic Winner Madison Vandenberg
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lezar`Rhea Burnside
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amber Wells
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Lulich
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nicole Harrington
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lila Szyryj
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Laura Popp
Actress Winner Nicole Harrington
Actress 1st Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Actress 2nd Runner Up Megan Novachek
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kylie Spence
Actress 4th Runner Up Hailey Herbst
SpokesModel Winner Olivia Lulich
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nicole Harrington
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Allison Bultman
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kylie Spence
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Cover Girl Alexandria Uszler

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Paige Kassner
Queen 1st Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Queen 2nd Runner Up Megan Hribar
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olivia Springsteen
Queen 4th Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Miss Personality Winner Waverly McCollum
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Debora Barr
Best Thank You Note Winner Casey Sajna
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Debora Barr
Academic Achievement Casey Sajna
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jillian Sesing
Volunteer Service Winner Vanessa Fortney
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Natalie Smyth
Most Promising Model Winner Megan Hribar
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Paige Kassner
Spirit Award Winner Mallory Giesen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Cynthia Lamarche
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Bennett
Most Recommendations Elizabeth DeLeon
Best Resume Winner Paige Kassner
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Jones
Talent Winner Olivia Springsteen
Talent 1st Runner Up Paige Kassner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Debora Barr
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachel Werner
Talent 4th Runner Up Elizabeth DeLeon
Top Model Winner Bailey Turgeson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madison Bosch
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Megan Hribar
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Top Model 4th Runner Up Anavay White
Photogenic Winner Jillian Sesing
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Paige Kassner
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brooke Linzmeier
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Megan Hribar
Casual Wear Winner Megan Hribar
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Paige Kassner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bailey Turgeson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Waverly McCollum
Actress Winner Jasmyn Kosier
Actress 1st Runner Up Waverly McCollum
Actress 2nd Runner Up Paige Kassner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Actress 4th Runner Up Olivia Springsteen
SpokesModel Winner Paige Kassner
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Casey Sajna
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Megan Hribar
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Natalie Smyth
Cover Girl Jillian Sesing

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.