Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Alabama


Miss Alabama Princess SM

Queen Rhylee Faith Parker
Queen 1st Runner Up Melody Marcum
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachel Kalpen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Genevieve Palmer
Queen 4th Runner Up Lisa Payton Kelly
Miss Personality Winner Lisa Payton Kelly
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Smith
Best Thank You Note Winner Talia Parham
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rhylee Faith Parker
Most Promising Model Winner Rhylee Faith Parker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Melody Marcum
Spirit Award Winner Taylor Smith
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lisa Payton Kelly
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cerenity Stewart
Most Recommendations Sarah Freeman
Best Resume Winner Rhylee Faith Parker
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Victoria Lloyd
Art Contest Winner Rhylee Faith Parker
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rachel Kalpen
Talent Winner Talia Parham
Talent 1st Runner Up Rhylee Faith Parker
Talent 2nd Runner Up Victoria Lloyd
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachel Kalpen
Talent 4th Runner Up Taylor Smith
Top Model Winner Victoria Skrobis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Smith
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rachel Kalpen
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Melody Marcum
Photogenic Winner Rhylee Faith Parker
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Victoria Skrobis
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rachel Kalpen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Melody Marcum
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jocelynne George
Casual Wear Winner Rhylee Faith Parker
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Melody Marcum
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Daria Merrida
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cerenity Stewart
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylor Smith

Miss Alabama Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Carson Grace Tidmore
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna Belle Beck
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ella Gunnels
Queen 3rd Runner Up A'Shya Brown
Queen 4th Runner Up Sarah Grace Burks
Miss Personality Winner Ella Gunnels
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jaeda Hall
Best Thank You Note Winner Anna Belle Beck
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jasminn Vice
Most Promising Model Winner Carson Grace Tidmore
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Anna Belle Beck
Spirit Award Winner Sarah Hadaway
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Anna Belle Beck
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaelyn Glenn
Most Recommendations Sabrina Brown
Best Resume Winner LaDeja Charles
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Aubreigh Duff
Art Contest Winner Anna Belle Beck
Art Contest 1st Runner Up LaDeja Charles
Talent Winner Aubreigh Duff
Talent 1st Runner Up Ella Gunnels
Talent 2nd Runner Up Carson Grace Tidmore
Talent 3rd Runner Up Akyia Peoples
Talent 4th Runner Up Abigail Henson
Top Model Winner Abigail Henson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Anna Belle Beck
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Madeline McCool
Top Model 3rd Runner Up LaDeja Charles
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jennifer Moyer
Photogenic Winner Jakera Barefield
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Carson Grace Tidmore
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ella Gunnels
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Harper Grace Arriagada
Photogenic 4th Runner Up LaDeja Charles
Casual Wear Winner Madeline McCool
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Carson Grace Tidmore
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anna Belle Beck
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Margaret Grace Hawkins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jasminn Vice
Actress Winner Ella Gunnels
Actress 1st Runner Up Kirra Little
Actress 2nd Runner Up A'Shya Brown
Actress 3rd Runner Up Anna Belle Beck
Actress 4th Runner Up LaDeja Charles
State Ambassador Ella Gunnels

Miss Alabama Pre-Teen SM

Queen Caitlin Clark
Queen 1st Runner Up Hannah Cole
Queen 2nd Runner Up Anna Grace Deason
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kinley Callahan
Queen 4th Runner Up Angel Maddox
Miss Personality Winner Ayannah Parrish
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Joi Williams
Best Thank You Note Winner Kinley Callahan
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Angel Maddox
Volunteer Service Winner Angel Maddox
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Anna Grace Deason
Most Promising Model Winner Caitlin Clark
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Graceson Pugh
Spirit Award Winner Joi Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hannah Cole
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ayannah Parrish
Most Recommendations Ada Weems
Best Resume Winner Arica Haywood
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nicole Ballenger
Art Contest Winner Caitlin Clark
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Arica Haywood
Talent Winner Joanna Rayburn
Talent 1st Runner Up LillieMae Sherman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Libby-Kate Posey
Talent 3rd Runner Up Anna Katherine Sellers
Talent 4th Runner Up Joi Williams
Top Model Winner Caitlin Clark
Top Model 1st Runner Up Amber Davis
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jinaka Morrison
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Graceson Pugh
Top Model 4th Runner Up Angel Maddox
Photogenic Winner Graceson Pugh
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lucy Hopkins
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Angel Maddox
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Joanna Rayburn
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anna Katherine Sellers
Casual Wear Winner Caitlin Clark
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Arica Haywood
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kinley Callahan
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lucy Hopkins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Graceson Pugh
Actress Winner Arica Haywood
Actress 1st Runner Up Kinley Callahan
Actress 2nd Runner Up Caitlin Clark
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hannah Cole
Actress 4th Runner Up Angel Maddox

Miss Alabama Junior Teen SM

Queen MaKenzie Ward
Queen 1st Runner Up Payton Robinson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Katie Ramsbacher
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Scarber
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaylee Erneston
Miss Personality Winner Payton Robinson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaylee Erneston
Best Thank You Note Winner Veronika Blackburn
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madyson Daniels
Academic Achievement Kayla Veal
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kaylee Erneston
Volunteer Service Winner MaKenzie Ward
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nevaeh Eggleston
Most Promising Model Winner MaKenzie Ward
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Payton Robinson
Spirit Award Winner Isabella Reid
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emily Scarber
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashli Perry
Most Recommendations Madyson Daniels
Best Resume Winner Kaylee Erneston
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kateria Dykes
Talent Winner Payton Robinson
Talent 1st Runner Up Jessica Reese
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Erneston
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katie Ramsbacher
Talent 4th Runner Up Hannah Davis
Top Model Winner Nevaeh Eggleston
Top Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Webb
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Erneston
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madyson Daniels
Photogenic Winner MaKenzie Ward
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Payton Robinson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Scarber
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nevaeh Eggleston
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Leslie Terrell
Casual Wear Winner MaKenzie Ward
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Payton Robinson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Katie Ramsbacher
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sarah Harrison
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madison Brass
Actress Winner Kaylee Erneston
Actress 1st Runner Up Pheobe Warren
Actress 2nd Runner Up Janie Meyer
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katie Ramsbacher
Actress 4th Runner Up Veronika Blackburn
SpokesModel Winner Emily Scarber
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nevaeh Eggleston
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Isabella Reid
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hannah Davis
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sara Milliken

Miss Alabama Teen SM

Queen Kathryn Little
Queen 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrison
Queen 2nd Runner Up Blakely Dillard
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taliyah Wright
Queen 4th Runner Up La'Jada Randle
Miss Personality Winner Kari Balazs
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessica Maggi
Best Thank You Note Winner Paige Wheatley
Academic Achievement Blakely Dillard
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rose Enfinger
Volunteer Service Winner La'Jada Randle
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rose Enfinger
Most Promising Model Winner La'Jada Randle
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Goolsby
Spirit Award Winner Kari Balazs
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kayla Goolsby
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayla Goolsby
Most Recommendations Kayla Swearingen
Best Resume Winner Erica Anderson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rose Enfinger
Talent Winner Taliyah Wright
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Napier
Top Model Winner Meg Aured
Top Model 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrison
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alura Bakies
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Erica Anderson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Wil'lexeius Watts
Photogenic Winner La'Jada Randle
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Erica Anderson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kari Balazs
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Swearingen
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgan Harrison
Casual Wear Winner La'Jada Randle
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kayla Goolsby
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Meg Aured
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kayla Swearingen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cynthia Stokes
SpokesModel Winner Kayla Swearingen
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rachel Huie
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Erica Anderson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.