Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Ella Votapka
Queen 1st Runner Up Sofia Esgro
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alicia Portzen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Aniyah Marie Laguna
Queen 4th Runner Up Zephera Gooding
Miss Personality Winner Isabelle Lawrence
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Isabelle Straube
Best Thank You Note Winner Brienna Bentley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashlynn Gonzalez
Most Promising Model Winner Ella Votapka
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Shayla Fortunato
Spirit Award Winner Amaya Ford
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zephera Gooding
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shayla Fortunato
Most Recommendations Wilmide Derastel
Best Resume Winner Ella Votapka
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Saaya Felder
Art Contest Winner Haylee Tosti
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Bryanna Rotenberg
Talent Winner Ella Votapka
Talent 1st Runner Up Aniyah Marie Laguna
Talent 2nd Runner Up McKenzie Williams
Talent 3rd Runner Up Scarlett Fields
Talent 4th Runner Up Isabelle Straube
Top Model Winner Chloe Dockery
Top Model 1st Runner Up Wilmide Derastel
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Bryanna Rotenberg
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rain Inthavong
Top Model 4th Runner Up Zoe Payne
Photogenic Winner Saaya Felder
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shayla Fortunato
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jayden Greyslak
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chloe Dockery
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ella Votapka
Casual Wear Winner Scarlett Fields
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ella Votapka
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Bryanna Rotenberg
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Aniyah Marie Laguna
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sofia Esgro

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ayla Friedman
Queen 1st Runner Up Amber Furches
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christyna Nugin
Queen 4th Runner Up Meladee Stockton
Miss Personality Winner Annabelle Folvarcik
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Amiyah Little
Best Thank You Note Winner Kimberly Hernandez
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hope Eaton
Most Promising Model Winner Mariana Lynn Togado
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amber Furches
Spirit Award Winner Autumn Bock
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Matti Patrick
Most Ticket Sales Winner Franchessa Nelson
Most Recommendations Malia Rezac
Best Resume Winner Divinity Luckey
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lillian McCullough
Art Contest Winner Natalia Jaramillo
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Bianca Reed
Talent Winner Mileena Ruiz
Talent 1st Runner Up Mariana Lynn Togado
Talent 2nd Runner Up Faith Nnamdi
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ayla Friedman
Talent 4th Runner Up Aubrie Nolan
Top Model Winner Mileena Ruiz
Top Model 1st Runner Up Autumn Bock
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Delara Kouchekian-English
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mariana Lynn Togado
Top Model 4th Runner Up Diamya Diamond
Photogenic Winner Amber Furches
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ayla Friedman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Christyna Nugin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mariana Lynn Togado
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Malia Rezac
Casual Wear Winner Mariana Lynn Togado
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Aubrie Nolan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Delara Kouchekian-English
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amber Furches
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Grace Mercado
Actress Winner Mileena Ruiz
Actress 1st Runner Up Ayla Friedman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Margaret McMillen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mariana Lynn Togado
Actress 4th Runner Up Sophia Victory

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Gabriela Baez
Queen 1st Runner Up Celia Jeffreys
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Bozeman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cassidy McDaniel
Queen 4th Runner Up Kate Daigle
Miss Personality Winner Katherine Crick
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Celia Jeffreys
Best Thank You Note Winner Victoria Zangaro
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cassidy McDaniel
Volunteer Service Winner Victoria Richards
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Julia Hammock
Most Promising Model Winner Celia Jeffreys
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexa Major
Spirit Award Winner Cassidy McDaniel
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Daijsa Green
Most Ticket Sales Winner Julia Jaisingh
Most Recommendations Lauren Dalton
Best Resume Winner Lanie Bernico
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alayna Dumet
Art Contest Winner Careila Utrera
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Cassidy McDaniel
Talent Winner Brooke Envall
Talent 1st Runner Up Jorgia Brewer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Victoria Richards
Talent 3rd Runner Up Courtney Dakota
Talent 4th Runner Up Daijsa Green
Top Model Winner Courtney Dakota
Top Model 1st Runner Up Angel Taylor
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sarah Robaina
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Cassidy McDaniel
Top Model 4th Runner Up Canada Doan
Photogenic Winner Alexa Major
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Celia Jeffreys
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Julia Hammock
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mia Bodnar
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Carlisa Ford
Casual Wear Winner Daijsa Green
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Carlisa Ford
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Celia Jeffreys
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexa Major
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mary Catherine Flatch
Actress Winner Carlisa Ford
Actress 1st Runner Up Cassidy McDaniel
Actress 2nd Runner Up Courtney Dakota
Actress 3rd Runner Up JodiAnn Taylor
Actress 4th Runner Up Celia Jeffreys
SpokesModel Winner Carlisa Ford
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nekita Regula
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lauren Lamon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alison Sweeney
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Julia Hammock
State Ambassador Alina Kazarian
State Ambassador Serena Nguyen
State Ambassador Julia Jaisingh
Cover Girl Alexa Major

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Alexis Delgado
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gabriella LaFavre
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Goodenow
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Gray
Miss Personality Winner Torie Pedrick
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Grace
Best Thank You Note Winner Felicity Kaley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jaylee Rangel
Academic Achievement Krishna Davis
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Cassandra Carmichael
Volunteer Service Winner Montana Powell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Natali Shaver
Most Promising Model Winner Sydney Kinne
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alycea Moreno
Spirit Award Winner Madison Gray
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Montana Powell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Harrison
Most Recommendations Alycea Moreno
Best Resume Winner Alexis Delgado
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gabriella LaFavre
Talent Winner Alexis Delgado
Talent 1st Runner Up Kiara Monreal
Talent 2nd Runner Up Dana Thompson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Montana Powell
Talent 4th Runner Up Courtney Klemish
Top Model Winner Jaylee Rangel
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gabriella LaFavre
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alycea Moreno
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Vanessa Kratounkov
Top Model 4th Runner Up Maggie Akouka
Photogenic Winner Alycea Moreno
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Carlson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Torie Pedrick
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nirvair-Kaur Roberts
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hailey Andre
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Kinne
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Montana Powell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexis Delgado
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Elisabeth Lewalski
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jaylee Rangel
Actress Winner Sydney Kinne
Actress 1st Runner Up Alycea Moreno
Actress 2nd Runner Up Dana Thompson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kiara Monreal
Actress 4th Runner Up Emily Grace
SpokesModel Winner Sydney Kinne
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elisabeth Lewalski
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Gabriella LaFavre
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Pooja Manjakandy
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Felicity Kaley
State Ambassador Emily Grace
Cover Girl Caitlyn Jewett

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Janae Kinne
Queen 1st Runner Up Meghan Emling
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Queen 3rd Runner Up Shawnte Forbes
Queen 4th Runner Up Elora Massey
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Amodio
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessieka Smith
Best Thank You Note Winner Nia Stephenson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales
Academic Achievement Haley Asofsky
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Danielle Montgomery
Volunteer Service Winner Nia Stephenson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mikayla DiSarle
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Asofsky
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Spirit Award Winner Caroline Stella
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lanai Urrutia
Most Ticket Sales Winner Erika Brickner
Most Recommendations Mari Nicole Rosales
Best Resume Winner Haley Asofsky
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tiara Obey
Talent Winner Aimee Short
Talent 1st Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales
Talent 2nd Runner Up Anna Ross
Talent 3rd Runner Up Megan Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Tiara Obey
Top Model Winner Kaylah Castillo
Top Model 1st Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Erin Gilbert
Top Model 4th Runner Up Anna Ross
Photogenic Winner Haley Asofsky
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaylah Castillo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tayah Allen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anna Ross
Casual Wear Winner Janae Kinne
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Aimee Short
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anna Ross
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shawnte Forbes
Actress Winner Haley Asofsky
Actress 1st Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales
Actress 2nd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Actress 4th Runner Up Tayah Allen
SpokesModel Winner Elora Massey
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Aimee Short
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Haley Asofsky
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Markert
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.