Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Florida (North)


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Tessa Marino
Queen 1st Runner Up Leah Gasperich-Morris
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jada Jones
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kayla Ernest
Queen 4th Runner Up Lana Jakovljevic
Miss Personality Winner Leah Gasperich-Morris
Miss Personality 1st Runner up McKenzi Alphonse
Best Thank You Note Winner Leah Gasperich-Morris
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lana Jakovljevic
Most Promising Model Winner Tessa Marino
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Siara Brent
Spirit Award Winner Serena Vazquez-Holt
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jada Jones
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaleigh Clayton
Most Recommendations Dominique Hopkins
Best Resume Winner Siara Brent
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jocelyn Smith
Art Contest Winner Kayla Ernest
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Leah Gasperich-Morris
Talent Winner Tessa Marino
Talent 1st Runner Up Kayla Ernest
Talent 2nd Runner Up Siara Brent
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jocelyn Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Serena Vazquez-Holt
Top Model Winner Tessa Marino
Top Model 1st Runner Up Leah Gasperich-Morris
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jocelyn Smith
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Anna Belle Cushing
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kaleigh Clayton
Photogenic Winner Siara Brent
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tessa Marino
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Dominique Hopkins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaleigh Clayton
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anna Belle Cushing
Casual Wear Winner Tessa Marino
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Leah Gasperich-Morris
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Siara Brent
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Serena Vazquez-Holt
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lana Jakovljevic

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Grace Kelly
Queen 1st Runner Up Valeria Perez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maya Heard
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bella Ulrich
Queen 4th Runner Up Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Miss Personality Winner Dae`yanah Dawson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mileena Bicknell
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Trader
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Maya Heard
Most Promising Model Winner Emily Mrvica
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emily Weller
Spirit Award Winner Emily Weller
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jordyn Roberts
Most Recommendations Alenia Duncan
Best Resume Winner Brianna Perez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Highsmith
Art Contest Winner Emily Mrvica
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Aleeza Lone
Talent Winner Emily Mrvica
Talent 1st Runner Up Grace Kelly
Talent 2nd Runner Up A'Kera Gates
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Weller
Talent 4th Runner Up Mileena Bicknell
Top Model Winner Valeria Perez
Top Model 1st Runner Up Grace Kelly
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Olivia Trader
Photogenic Winner Olivia Trader
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Bella Ulrich
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Weller
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Diffee
Casual Wear Winner Valeria Perez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Weller
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ella Fanning
Actress Winner Emily Mrvica
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily Weller
Actress 2nd Runner Up Valeria Perez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Trader
Actress 4th Runner Up Sharlysse Nicole Nelson
State Ambassador Aleeza Lone
State Ambassador Morgan Ansley
Cover Girl Aleeza Lone

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Bryanna Forbes
Queen 1st Runner Up Avery Sabile
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Pullen
Queen 4th Runner Up Staci Oxley
Miss Personality Winner Avery Sabile
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Staci Oxley
Best Thank You Note Winner Krisany Rodriguez
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Staci Oxley
Volunteer Service Winner Melissa Kruse
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alexa Reinheimer
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Avery Sabile
Spirit Award Winner Jordan Cole
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sophia Castillo
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alyssa Moneypenny
Most Recommendations Nuria Gonzalez
Best Resume Winner Melissa Kruse
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexa Reinheimer
Art Contest Winner Staci Oxley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexa Reinheimer
Talent Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Talent 1st Runner Up Avery Sabile
Talent 2nd Runner Up Staci Oxley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Audriana Palmer
Talent 4th Runner Up Myla Braswell
Top Model Winner Alexa Reinheimer
Top Model 1st Runner Up Myla Braswell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Nuria Gonzalez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jordan Cole
Photogenic Winner Jennie Cruz
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Staci Oxley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nuria Gonzalez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Avery Sabile
Casual Wear Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Avery Sabile
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Staci Oxley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Myla Braswell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Namaiya Smith
Actress Winner Staci Oxley
Actress 1st Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jordan Cole
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sophia Castillo
Actress 4th Runner Up Jennie Cruz
SpokesModel Winner Brianna Bruzzo
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Pullen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jennie Cruz
State Ambassador Melissa Kruse
Cover Girl Melissa Kruse

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Emily Wayer
Queen 1st Runner Up Autumn Brown
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jeanae Ganthier
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katia Gerry
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Miss Personality Winner McKenna White
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Christian Campbell
Best Thank You Note Winner Briana Florexil
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Academic Achievement Jewelia Bradley
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Volunteer Service Winner McKenna White
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Most Promising Model Winner McKenna White
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Owens
Spirit Award Winner Jewelia Bradley
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Yolanda Stallworth
Most Ticket Sales Winner Erykah Silvano
Most Recommendations Emily Wayer
Best Resume Winner Ashlynn Diaz
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emily Wayer
Talent Winner Briana Florexil
Talent 1st Runner Up Yolanda Stallworth
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emily Wayer
Talent 3rd Runner Up McKenna White
Talent 4th Runner Up Autumn Brown
Top Model Winner Emma Hoey
Top Model 1st Runner Up Vivian Mitchell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Autumn Brown
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Blache
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lauren Mullins
Photogenic Winner Jeanae Ganthier
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jewelia Bradley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Yolanda Stallworth
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aaliyah Owens
Casual Wear Winner Briana Florexil
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emily Wayer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up McKenna White
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katia Gerry
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amalia Simon
Actress Winner Briana Florexil
Actress 1st Runner Up McKenna White
Actress 2nd Runner Up Katia Gerry
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Actress 4th Runner Up Chloe Castillo
SpokesModel Winner Katia Gerry
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up McKenna White
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Emily Wayer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jewelia Bradley

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Erika Stallings
Queen 1st Runner Up Bryanna Williams
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Queen 4th Runner Up Julia Rowland
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Perryman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Justine Boyce
Best Thank You Note Winner Madison Silver
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Bryanna Williams
Academic Achievement Julia Rowland
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Bryanna Williams
Volunteer Service Winner Madison Silver
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Julia Rowland
Most Promising Model Winner Erika Stallings
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Silver
Spirit Award Winner Bryanna Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Cerriah Delgado
Most Ticket Sales Winner Michaela Jacobs
Most Recommendations Sarah Wayer
Best Resume Winner Cerriah Delgado
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Talent Winner Julia Rowland
Talent 1st Runner Up Annalisa Bonner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Talent 4th Runner Up Apriena Riley
Top Model Winner Karlee Dillard
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Madison Silver
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Gillianne Duffy
Top Model 4th Runner Up Julia Rowland
Photogenic Winner Erika Stallings
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Silver
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Dante Ricks
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Gillianne Duffy
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bryanna Williams
Casual Wear Winner Erika Stallings
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Julia Rowland
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bryanna Williams
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madison Silver
Actress Winner Erika Stallings
Actress 1st Runner Up Julia Rowland
Actress 2nd Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madison Silver
SpokesModel Winner Kyleigh Rowe
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rachel Perryman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Cerriah Delgado
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Madison Silver
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Samantha Orta
State Ambassador Madison Silver

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.