Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen Gabrielle Brantley
Queen 1st Runner Up Addison Wells
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ava Coleman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Addyson Riley
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Green
Miss Personality Winner Naavah Slaughter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Andrews
Best Thank You Note Winner Hannah Plummer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jordyn Knowles
Most Promising Model Winner Jordyn Knowles
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Brantley
Spirit Award Winner Ava Coleman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jalaya Greenwell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Addyson Riley
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madison Green
Most Recommendations Hannah Plummer
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Destynee Eberhart
Best Resume Winner Gabrielle Brantley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madison Green
Art Contest Winner Hannah Plummer
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaylen Winston
Talent Winner Gabrielle Brantley
Talent 1st Runner Up Destynee Eberhart
Talent 2nd Runner Up Addison Wells
Talent 3rd Runner Up Addyson Riley
Talent 4th Runner Up Melanie Perritt
Top Model Winner Harmonie Tucker
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dinitria Holley
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Addyson Riley
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Malia Hawkins
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jordyn Knowles
Photogenic Winner Jordyn Knowles
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Addyson Riley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Brantley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elisha Castillo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jalaya Greenwell
Casual Wear Winner Jordyn Knowles
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Brantley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Elisha Castillo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Addyson Riley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Addison Wells

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Claudia Fether
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaylee Croft
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Owen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Summer Hollis
Queen 4th Runner Up Samantha Wethal
Miss Personality Winner Harmony Schwall
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Hill
Best Thank You Note Winner Summer Hollis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Samantha Wethal
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Owen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Claudia Fether
Spirit Award Winner Anneston Rink
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alyssa Willard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Summer Hollis
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alayna Wiley
Most Recommendations Ma'Kaysia Devero
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Tionnie Alves
Best Resume Winner Claudia Fether
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jada-Reese Pittman
Art Contest Winner Makayla Mallard
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sofia Fuentes-Hernandez
Talent Winner Samantha Wethal
Talent 1st Runner Up Ma'Kaysia Devero
Talent 2nd Runner Up Taylor Owen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Summer Hollis
Talent 4th Runner Up Gabriella Rucker
Top Model Winner Claudia Fether
Top Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Wethal
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Julien
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Toriana Williams
Top Model 4th Runner Up Riley Wolfe Rach
Photogenic Winner Claudia Fether
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylor Owen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Summer Hollis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Janiyah Morris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Laila Lindley
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Owen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Samantha Wethal
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Summer Hollis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Claudia Fether
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jada-Reese Pittman
Actress Winner Samantha Wethal
Actress 1st Runner Up Taylor Owen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Claudia Fether
Actress 3rd Runner Up Riley Wolfe Rach
Actress 4th Runner Up Athalia Henderson
State Ambassador Ahmanni Aponte

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Damacia Howard
Queen 1st Runner Up Kate Klucsarits
Queen 2nd Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kalin Moultrie
Queen 4th Runner Up Brooke Chaney
Miss Personality Winner Kate Klucsarits
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaylee Higdon
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaylee Higdon
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Volunteer Service Winner Damacia Howard
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Most Promising Model Winner Kalin Moultrie
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Spirit Award Winner Heaven Drew
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Laurel Satterfield
Most Ticket Sales Winner Damacia Howard
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Most Recommendations Billie Granville
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Damacia Howard
Best Resume Winner Kate Klucsarits
Best Resume 1st Runner Up McKenna Bothe
Art Contest Winner Kaitlyn Carson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shekinah Bennett
Talent Winner Tamia Draper
Talent 1st Runner Up Grace Robinson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Laurel Satterfield
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brooklyn Crawford-Edwards
Talent 4th Runner Up Kate Klucsarits
Top Model Winner Kaylee Higdon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Hanna Yohannes
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Tamia Draper
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jackson Swann
Photogenic Winner Kalin Moultrie
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kate Klucsarits
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
Casual Wear Winner Kalin Moultrie
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Damacia Howard
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Baleigh Hawkins
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hanna Yohannes
Actress Winner Damacia Howard
Actress 1st Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kate Klucsarits
Actress 3rd Runner Up Destiny Glover
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
SpokesModel Winner Damacia Howard
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jehieli Burykin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Savannah Cushard
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Amari Mealy
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Madelyn Brooky
State Ambassador Kaylee Higdon
State Ambassador Torri Haynes

Miss Georgia Junior Teen SM

Queen Caroline Puri
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Kanupke
Queen 2nd Runner Up Anna-McKinley Dahlgren
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bella Fether
Queen 4th Runner Up Brianna Rose Hewitt
Miss Personality Winner Madison Harwell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Walker
Best Thank You Note Winner Janiya Pleas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madison Walker
Academic Achievement Brianna Rose Hewitt
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Bella Fether
Volunteer Service Winner Fadlyna Jean-Francois
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alayna Tobo
Most Promising Model Winner Bella Fether
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caroline Puri
Spirit Award Winner Janiya Pleas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brianna Rose Hewitt
Most Ticket Sales Winner Eva Houston
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madison Kanupke
Most Recommendations Alayna Tobo
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Haley Carothers
Best Resume Winner Sarah-Faith Williams
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Megan Godbee
Talent Winner Natasha Lochtenbergh
Talent 1st Runner Up Jada Canty
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Haleigh Berryman
Talent 4th Runner Up Keagan Carson
Top Model Winner Myla Hadley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lajuanda Webb
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Love
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brianna Rose Hewitt
Top Model 4th Runner Up Bella Fether
Photogenic Winner Bella Fether
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Caroline Puri
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Savannah Jackson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Eva Houston
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rachel Roberts
Casual Wear Winner Bella Fether
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Myla Hadley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anna-McKinley Dahlgren
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madison Kanupke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caroline Puri
Actress Winner Shaelyn Mullins
Actress 1st Runner Up Sarah-Faith Williams
Actress 2nd Runner Up Fadlyna Jean-Francois
Actress 3rd Runner Up Breana Askew
Actress 4th Runner Up Anna-McKinley Dahlgren
SpokesModel Winner Madison Kanupke
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brianna Rose Hewitt
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Keagan Carson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Bella Fether
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brianna Heyward
Cover Girl Eva Houston

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Imani Johnson
Queen 1st Runner Up Stacy Powell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Samantha Miller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Briana Vecellio
Queen 4th Runner Up Nyla Harrell
Miss Personality Winner Tabitha High
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Aiyana Egins
Best Thank You Note Winner Valencia Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Imani Johnson
Academic Achievement Ambria Safford
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alexis Monroy
Volunteer Service Winner Aiyana Egins
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nyla Harrell
Most Promising Model Winner Imani Johnson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Jackson
Spirit Award Winner Jasmine Wynn
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Valencia Williams
Most Ticket Sales Winner Imani Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Faith Battise
Most Recommendations Nyla Harrell
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Aiyana Egins
Best Resume Winner Samantha Miller
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nyla Harrell
Talent Winner Aiyana Egins
Talent 1st Runner Up Stacy Powell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Michaela Laurent
Talent 3rd Runner Up Valencia Williams
Top Model Winner Samantha Miller
Top Model 1st Runner Up Briana Vecellio
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nyla Harrell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sarah Jackson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ambria Safford
Photogenic Winner Imani Johnson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Elise Wade
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sarah Jackson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Allyson Hebert
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Samantha Miller
Casual Wear Winner Imani Johnson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Samantha Miller
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Briana Vecellio
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sarah Jackson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Valencia Williams
Actress Winner Aiyana Egins
Actress 1st Runner Up Samantha Miller
Actress 2nd Runner Up Michaela Laurent
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kyra Posey
Actress 4th Runner Up Shermiya Maddox
SpokesModel Winner Imani Johnson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Samantha Miller
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Miranda Dailey
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kelli Girtman
State Ambassador Valencia Williams
Cover Girl Samantha Miller

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.