Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Massachusetts


Miss Massachusetts Princess SM

Queen Ruby Morin
Queen 1st Runner Up Angelly Ramos
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sadie Sheehan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Riley Walker
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashley Rickey
Miss Personality Winner Riley Walker
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Serenity Jackson
Best Thank You Note Winner Serenity Jackson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Anirah Rivera
Most Promising Model Winner Lillian Franck
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Anirah Rivera
Spirit Award Winner Myra Vancelette
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ruby Morin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alyssa Patel
Most Recommendations Layla Bond
Best Resume Winner Lillian Franck
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Layla Bond
Art Contest Winner Ashley Rickey
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Serenity Jackson
Talent Winner Jaylyn Silva
Talent 1st Runner Up Serenity Jackson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Miley Mancini
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lillian Franck
Talent 4th Runner Up Ahmoriah Baptiste
Top Model Winner Dea`Jha Oaks-Mills
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ahmoriah Baptiste
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Anirah Rivera
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aaliyah Jules
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Lovelace
Photogenic Winner Gabrielle Lovelace
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lillian Franck
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ruby Morin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Melany Ngo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aaliyah Jules
Casual Wear Winner Anirah Rivera
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lillian Franck
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Serenity Jackson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Zyherah Ripert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashley Rickey
State Ambassador Riley Walker
Cover Girl Ashley Rickey

Miss Massachusetts Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Janessa Gomes
Queen 1st Runner Up Lolita Buckley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Morgan Costa
Queen 3rd Runner Up Adele Fuzaylov
Queen 4th Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Miss Personality Winner Isabella Mizzoni
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Leticia Laurindo
Best Thank You Note Winner Adele Fuzaylov
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Victoria Lapointe
Most Promising Model Winner Adriana Soares
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lolita Buckley
Spirit Award Winner Saleisha Barthelemy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Janessa Gomes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Victoria Mazzaferro
Most Recommendations Brianna Feldman
Best Resume Winner Alexandra Benoit
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Victoria Lapointe
Art Contest Winner Lolita Buckley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Arianna Moore
Talent Winner Janessa Gomes
Talent 1st Runner Up Adele Fuzaylov
Talent 2nd Runner Up Marissa Williams
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Talent 4th Runner Up Lolita Buckley
Top Model Winner Lolita Buckley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Mazzaferro
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Morgan Costa
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Top Model 4th Runner Up Adriana Soares
Photogenic Winner Adriana Soares
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Victoria Mazzaferro
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lolita Buckley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jacquelyn Guy
Casual Wear Winner Lolita Buckley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Adriana Soares
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Victoria Mazzaferro
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Singley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Marissa Williams
Actress Winner Lolita Buckley
Actress 1st Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Actress 2nd Runner Up Morgan Costa
Actress 3rd Runner Up Adele Fuzaylov
Actress 4th Runner Up Marissa Williams
State Ambassador Brianna Feldman

Miss Massachusetts Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kelly Pimentel
Queen 1st Runner Up Skylar DiCecca
Queen 2nd Runner Up Isabella Maldarelli
Queen 3rd Runner Up Saphire Lapointe
Queen 4th Runner Up Julie Liuzza
Miss Personality Winner Julie Liuzza
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexia Liakas
Best Thank You Note Winner Saphire Lapointe
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Skylar DiCecca
Volunteer Service Winner Skylar DiCecca
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Saphire Lapointe
Most Promising Model Winner Skylar DiCecca
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Wadden
Spirit Award Winner Tyra Johnson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Isabella Maldarelli
Most Ticket Sales Winner Julie Liuzza
Most Recommendations Skylar DiCecca
Best Resume Winner Skylar DiCecca
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Julie Liuzza
Art Contest Winner Delaney Dorsey
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Skylar DiCecca
Talent Winner Mary D'Eon
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabella Maldarelli
Talent 2nd Runner Up Abigail Bemis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Claudia Woolf
Talent 4th Runner Up Skylar DiCecca
Top Model Winner Skylar DiCecca
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Plank
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Wadden
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kimberlyn Semb
Photogenic Winner Olivia Wadden
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Abigail Bemis
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Saphire Lapointe
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Isabella Maldarelli
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sonia Akor
Casual Wear Winner Skylar DiCecca
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Plank
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexia Korosidis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Saphire Lapointe
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Wadden
Actress Winner Olivia Wadden
Actress 1st Runner Up Julie Liuzza
Actress 2nd Runner Up Saphire Lapointe
Actress 3rd Runner Up Skylar DiCecca
Actress 4th Runner Up Isabella Maldarelli
SpokesModel Winner Julie Liuzza
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Claudia Woolf
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sonia Akor

Miss Massachusetts Junior Teen SM

Queen Jenny Sunshine Gould
Queen 1st Runner Up Kiersten Khoury
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sophia Lovis
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Hansen
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Pimentel
Miss Personality Winner Sophia Lovis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jenny Sunshine Gould
Best Thank You Note Winner Sophia Lovis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hermela Haile
Academic Achievement Jenny Sunshine Gould
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Veronika Melo
Volunteer Service Winner Alisa Marra
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kimberly Ngo
Most Promising Model Winner Veronika Melo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rachel Hansen
Spirit Award Winner Annarose Cicchetti
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sophia Lovis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Erika Camacho
Most Recommendations Erika Camacho
Best Resume Winner Jenny Sunshine Gould
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Erika Camacho
Talent Winner Rachel Hansen
Talent 1st Runner Up Christina Calandra
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sophia Lovis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mykala Green
Talent 4th Runner Up Melissa Govoni
Top Model Winner Jenny Sunshine Gould
Top Model 1st Runner Up Veronika Melo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Erika Camacho
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Abby Berry
Top Model 4th Runner Up Savannah Larrier
Photogenic Winner Veronika Melo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rachel Hansen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hermela Haile
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Ngo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Abby Berry
Casual Wear Winner Jenny Sunshine Gould
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Erika Camacho
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kiersten Khoury
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rachel Hansen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Veronika Melo
Actress Winner Hermela Haile
Actress 1st Runner Up Veronica Wendt
Actress 2nd Runner Up Christina Calandra
Actress 3rd Runner Up Annarose Cicchetti
SpokesModel Winner Sophia Lovis
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Erika Camacho
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sophia Korosidis
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Mykala Green
State Ambassador Annarose Cicchetti

Miss Massachusetts Teen SM

Queen Morgan Lee Roccia
Queen 1st Runner Up Hannah Smith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lindsay Abel
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elliana Davis
Queen 4th Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Miss Personality Winner Lindsey Morris
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Hadley
Best Thank You Note Winner Sabrina Panetta
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Hadley
Academic Achievement Lindsay Abel
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Vicky Nguyen
Volunteer Service Winner Samantha Rose
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hannah Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Elliana Davis
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Spirit Award Winner Elizabeth Hadley
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samantha Rose
Most Ticket Sales Winner Morgan Lee Roccia
Most Recommendations Sabrina Panetta
Best Resume Winner Sabrina Panetta
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lindsay Abel
Talent Winner Hannah Smith
Talent 1st Runner Up Elliana Davis
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brianna Carroll
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Bebko
Talent 4th Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Top Model Winner Elizabeth Hadley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amy O'Brien
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Elena Izotova
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alexandra Bebko
Photogenic Winner Morgan Lee Roccia
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elena Izotova
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brianna Carroll
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elliana Davis
Casual Wear Winner Amy O'Brien
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elliana Davis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hannah Smith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brianna Carroll
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexandra Bebko
Actress Winner Sabrina Panetta
Actress 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Hadley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Hannah Smith
SpokesModel Winner Elizabeth Hadley
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Hannah Smith
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Amy O'Brien

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.