Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Minnesota


Miss Minnesota Princess SM

Queen Audrey Proulx
Queen 1st Runner Up Aubrey Walker
Queen 2nd Runner Up Skye Bowman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kara Callahan
Queen 4th Runner Up Lexiana Acevedo
Miss Personality Winner Lexiana Acevedo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Audrey Proulx
Best Thank You Note Winner Skye Bowman
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lauren Callahan
Most Promising Model Winner Aubrey Walker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Kranz
Spirit Award Winner Za`Lyai Cotten
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Skylar Knoll
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chloe Kranz
Most Recommendations Lexiana Acevedo
Best Resume Winner Aubrey Walker
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kara Callahan
Art Contest Winner Kasey Vanderwerff
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rakshana Rahul
Talent Winner Chloe Kranz
Talent 1st Runner Up Skye Bowman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sydnee Borchardt
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Walker
Talent 4th Runner Up Sally Makena
Top Model Winner Skye Bowman
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Kranz
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Skylar Knoll
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Audrey Proulx
Top Model 4th Runner Up Eva Traut
Photogenic Winner Lauren Callahan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aubrey Walker
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chloe Kranz
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Saniyah Realford
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Italia Reyes
Casual Wear Winner Aubrey Walker
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Audrey Proulx
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Skye Bowman
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chloe Kranz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kasey Vanderwerff

Miss Minnesota Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Grace Nester
Queen 1st Runner Up Meredith Habstritt
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sienna Peck
Queen 3rd Runner Up Piper Blanch
Queen 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Nead
Miss Personality Winner Teagan Thiesfeld
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Aunna Jackson
Best Thank You Note Winner Piper Blanch
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Teagan Thiesfeld
Most Promising Model Winner Grace Nester
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Piper Blanch
Spirit Award Winner Makayla Dokpodjo
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Saanvi Kaki
Most Ticket Sales Winner Haylee Kissick
Most Recommendations Abigail Beyers
Best Resume Winner Meredith Habstritt
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ally Shurson
Art Contest Winner Cali Cross
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brookellyn Lesnau
Talent Winner Rozlyn Lippert
Talent 1st Runner Up Grace Nester
Talent 2nd Runner Up Suriya Xiong
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ally Shurson
Talent 4th Runner Up Meredith Habstritt
Top Model Winner Grace Nester
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sofia Rosas
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rozlyn Lippert
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sienna Peck
Top Model 4th Runner Up Diana Park
Photogenic Winner Rozlyn Lippert
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Grace Nester
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Piper Blanch
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Faith Mueller
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kadence Hiniker
Casual Wear Winner Grace Nester
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Piper Blanch
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Nead
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Faith Mueller
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lilly Wynn
Actress Winner Grace Nester
Actress 1st Runner Up Piper Blanch
Actress 2nd Runner Up Meredith Habstritt
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brookellyn Lesnau
Actress 4th Runner Up Sofia Rosas

Miss Minnesota Pre-Teen SM

Queen Mikala Peterson
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Davis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ella Myler
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cerise Diedrich
Queen 4th Runner Up Maya Disher
Miss Personality Winner Anna Soghigian
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jiya Khatri
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Davis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marilyn Rosas
Volunteer Service Winner Frances Huso
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amra Mustafic
Most Promising Model Winner Maya Disher
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Davis
Spirit Award Winner Makarei Payne-Glass
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Patrianna Scales
Most Ticket Sales Winner Makarei Payne-Glass
Most Recommendations Alexis Rockenbach
Best Resume Winner Allison Blatter
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Calista Froemming
Art Contest Winner Kashmir Mercer
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Bella Drennen
Talent Winner Maya Disher
Talent 1st Runner Up Hayley Mullins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Olivia Davis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sophia Morin
Talent 4th Runner Up Kashmir Mercer
Top Model Winner Hayley Mullins
Top Model 1st Runner Up Maya Disher
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Cerise Diedrich
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ava Carlson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Charlese Walk
Photogenic Winner Maya Disher
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ava Carlson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Davis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lydia Peterson
Casual Wear Winner Mikala Peterson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ella Myler
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Cerise Diedrich
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Davis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Maya Disher
Actress Winner Mikala Peterson
Actress 1st Runner Up Olivia Davis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ella Myler
Actress 3rd Runner Up Allison Blatter
Actress 4th Runner Up Kashmir Mercer
SpokesModel Winner Olivia Davis
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Hayley Mullins
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Allison Blatter
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Patrianna Scales

Miss Minnesota Junior Teen SM

Queen Grace Myler
Queen 1st Runner Up Madilyn Marohn
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hailey Rausch
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hailey Imbach
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Disher
Miss Personality Winner Hailey Rausch
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley Allen
Best Thank You Note Winner Grace Grell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hailey Rausch
Academic Achievement Katie Erickson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Maddie Servais
Volunteer Service Winner Kendra Durnan
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Naomi Perry
Most Promising Model Winner Hailey Rausch
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Grace Myler
Spirit Award Winner Laura Woltjer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Ussatis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brittany Johnson
Most Recommendations Jamie Urban
Best Resume Winner Morgan Opp
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lauren Disher
Talent Winner Lauren Disher
Talent 1st Runner Up Laura Woltjer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Morgan Opp
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cordelia Etter
Talent 4th Runner Up Lacey Gatton
Top Model Winner Hailey Imbach
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Disher
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Belland
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brooke Swenson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brittany Wittrock
Photogenic Winner Madilyn Marohn
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Enya Ohlenschlager Van Co
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hailey Rausch
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amanda Noe
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Grace Myler
Casual Wear Winner Grace Myler
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Hailey Rausch
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Belland
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lauren Disher
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madilyn Marohn
Actress Winner Grace Myler
Actress 1st Runner Up Maddie Servais
Actress 2nd Runner Up Hailey Rausch
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brooke Swenson
Actress 4th Runner Up Carmen Wanous
SpokesModel Winner Grace Myler
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Hailey Rausch
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madilyn Marohn
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jamie Urban
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Emily Madson

Miss Minnesota Teen SM

Queen Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Queen 1st Runner Up Sofia Boda
Queen 2nd Runner Up Andrea Rustad
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katie Rapley
Queen 4th Runner Up Nicole Doyle
Miss Personality Winner Tea Jerome
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nicole Buck
Best Thank You Note Winner Celina Ough
Academic Achievement Abby Cavanaugh
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Katie Rapley
Volunteer Service Winner Celina Ough
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jessica Deering
Most Promising Model Winner Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nicole Doyle
Spirit Award Winner Nicole Buck
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jasmine Asplund
Most Ticket Sales Winner Morgan Baufield
Most Recommendations Tea Jerome
Best Resume Winner Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nicole Doyle
Talent Winner Sofia Boda
Talent 1st Runner Up Tana Dirks
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katie Rapley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Bridget Brown
Talent 4th Runner Up Andrea Rustad
Top Model Winner Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Top Model 1st Runner Up Joy Adebanjo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Morgan Baufield
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Asplund
Top Model 4th Runner Up Selina Leang
Photogenic Winner Andrea Rustad
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Katie Rapley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sofia Boda
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nicole Doyle
Casual Wear Winner Nicole Doyle
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Katie Rapley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Melissa Thorud
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kayja Kenowki

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.