Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Nevada


Miss Nevada/Utah Princess SM

Queen Brooklyne Greenwell
Queen 1st Runner Up Victoria Bingham
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aaliyah Hendrix
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chloe Jasmer
Queen 4th Runner Up Layla Rayne Trigueros
Miss Personality Winner Taylor Morel
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lexi Deboer
Best Thank You Note Winner Blessing Davis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Luke
Most Promising Model Winner Nikita Staskus
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Bingham
Spirit Award Winner Ciara Ernstrom
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaylah Desouza
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alilyana Fragoso
Most Recommendations Jada Vinson
Best Resume Winner Te-Meya Edmondson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Hendrix
Art Contest Winner Layla Rayne Trigueros
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Nikita Staskus
Talent Winner Victoria Bingham
Talent 1st Runner Up Brooklyne Greenwell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mallory Miller
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jada Vinson
Talent 4th Runner Up Esmae Richards
Top Model Winner Emma Daniella Staskus
Top Model 1st Runner Up Layla Rayne Trigueros
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Chloe Jasmer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Nikita Staskus
Top Model 4th Runner Up Emma Daniella Staskus
Photogenic Winner Nikita Staskus
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emma Daniella Staskus
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brooklyne Greenwell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Victoria Bingham
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Avree Chapin
Casual Wear Winner Victoria Bingham
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emma Daniella Staskus
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Layla Rayne Trigueros
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nikita Staskus
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Layla Ajeel

Miss Nevada/Utah Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alexandria Inman
Queen 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Klein
Queen 2nd Runner Up Victoria Barlow
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Cartright
Queen 4th Runner Up Hayley Bhattacharyya
Miss Personality Winner Aolani Pitts
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmine Cartright
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashlyn Collins
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Klein
Most Promising Model Winner Alexandria Inman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Lopez
Spirit Award Winner Makayla Nelson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zariah Goodloe
Most Ticket Sales Winner Isabella Halter
Most Recommendations Anna Vanorman
Best Resume Winner Destiny Chatman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Callie Beall
Art Contest Winner Hannah Badolato
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexandria Inman
Talent Winner Rasheia Davis
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexandria Inman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hannah Hatton
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hayley Bhattacharyya
Talent 4th Runner Up Victoria Barlow
Top Model Winner Victoria Barlow
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ani Kazarian
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ashlyn Collins
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Callie Beall
Top Model 4th Runner Up Isis Murlin
Photogenic Winner Christine Fivaz
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexandria Inman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Lopez
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Natalin Luke
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashlyn Collins
Casual Wear Winner Alexandria Inman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Xelieze Epperson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Evangeline Marquez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Cartright
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Natalin Luke
Actress Winner Jasmine Cartright
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexandria Inman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ani Kazarian
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hannah Badolato
Actress 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Klein

Miss Nevada/Utah Pre-Teen SM

Queen Maria Moesinger
Queen 1st Runner Up Addasyn Everill
Queen 2nd Runner Up Angelina Linardakis
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jenna Goedeke
Queen 4th Runner Up Katie Lawrence
Miss Personality Winner Jhalayah Carter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth McLellan
Best Thank You Note Winner Maycee Fivecoat
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Annmarie Fimby
Volunteer Service Winner Breanna Avery
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jenna Goedeke
Most Promising Model Winner Breanna Avery
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Angelina Linardakis
Spirit Award Winner Kianna Conrad
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samantha Bedartes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brianne Skowronek
Most Recommendations Makenna Vanorman
Best Resume Winner Makenna Vanorman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Addasyn Everill
Art Contest Winner Katie Barnes
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mesa Vickrey
Talent Winner Maria Moesinger
Talent 1st Runner Up Gracey Fowers
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jhalayah Carter
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maycee Fivecoat
Talent 4th Runner Up Jada Bowie
Top Model Winner Angelina Linardakis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gracey Fowers
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Arianna Schumacker
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jhalayah Carter
Top Model 4th Runner Up Quinn Fike
Photogenic Winner Angelina Linardakis
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Breanna Avery
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Quinn Fike
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Addasyn Everill
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katie Lawrence
Casual Wear Winner Jhalayah Carter
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Breanna Avery
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maycee Fivecoat
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gracey Fowers
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Arianna Schumacker
Actress Winner Maria Moesinger
Actress 1st Runner Up Jhalayah Carter
Actress 2nd Runner Up Anna Bachvarov
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gracey Fowers
Actress 4th Runner Up Tayler Reynolds
SpokesModel Winner Maria Moesinger
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jhalayah Carter
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kianna Conrad
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Quincy Purdy
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Violet Ritter
Cover Girl Jhalayah Carter

Miss Nevada/Utah Junior Teen SM

Queen Erika Dalton
Queen 1st Runner Up Rachel Wright
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ava Cardinale
Queen 3rd Runner Up Dajarrah Navarro
Queen 4th Runner Up Taylor Volmrich
Miss Personality Winner Dajarrah Navarro
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sedona Berman
Best Thank You Note Winner Morgan Daley
Academic Achievement Oceana Ling-Kurie
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kylah Schindler
Volunteer Service Winner Emilie Walker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Santiago
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Volmrich
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Josie Knighton
Spirit Award Winner Jennifer Haber
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Isabel Madajski
Most Ticket Sales Winner Olivia Vecchiarelli
Most Recommendations Ashia Wyasket
Best Resume Winner Sedona Berman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taylor Volmrich
Talent Winner Christa Gallegos
Talent 1st Runner Up Erika Dalton
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gia Gencic
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kimi Baldwin
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexia O`Brien
Top Model Winner Erika Dalton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sedona Berman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abby Schalk
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Dajarrah Navarro
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayla Williams
Photogenic Winner Taylor Volmrich
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amaree Williams
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ava Cardinale
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Josie Knighton
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bailey Freeman
Casual Wear Winner Erika Dalton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Wright
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Dajarrah Navarro
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Volmrich
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jazlynne Jasmer
Actress Winner Kimmy Li
Actress 1st Runner Up Bailey Freeman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shawnna Normand
Actress 3rd Runner Up Dajarrah Navarro
Actress 4th Runner Up Kathryn Egbert
SpokesModel Winner Kaela Merritt
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Erika Dalton
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Oceana Ling-Kurie
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Taylor Volmrich
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kayla Williams
State Ambassador Ashton Wagner

Miss Nevada/Utah Teen SM

Queen Kailyn Domingo
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn May
Queen 2nd Runner Up Serena Madsen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chloe Loveland
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaytlin Marden
Miss Personality Winner Serena Madsen
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Veronica Tann
Best Thank You Note Winner Claudia Amanda Weaver
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Veronica Beauchamp
Academic Achievement Taya Sawyers
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up April Carver
Volunteer Service Winner Veronica Beauchamp
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alyssa Robledo
Most Promising Model Winner Kaitlyn May
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kailyn Domingo
Spirit Award Winner Wendy Graham
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Chloe Loveland
Most Ticket Sales Winner Veronica Beauchamp
Most Recommendations Briana Anderson
Best Resume Winner Clarissa Parker-Mott
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kelly Kim
Talent Winner Juliann Rogers
Talent 1st Runner Up Mallorie Kimber
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaytlin Marden
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachel Barnes
Talent 4th Runner Up Alyssa Saengkeo
Top Model Winner Kailyn Domingo
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn May
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Claudia Amanda Weaver
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Layla Muhammad
Top Model 4th Runner Up Veronica Beauchamp
Photogenic Winner Kaitlyn May
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Clarissa Parker-Mott
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kailyn Domingo
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Veronica Beauchamp
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rachel Barnes
Casual Wear Winner Kailyn Domingo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn May
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Layla Muhammad
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rachel Barnes
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sarah Craik
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Barnes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kailyn Domingo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mallorie Kimber
Actress 4th Runner Up Layla Muhammad
SpokesModel Winner Kaitlyn May
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rachel Barnes
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kailyn Domingo
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Layla Muhammad
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Felicity Wageman
State Ambassador Veronica Beauchamp

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.