Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State New York (North)


New York Princess SM

Queen Kieara O'Neill
Queen 1st Runner Up Marielys Veliz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Amiah Steele
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brooklyn Unger
Queen 4th Runner Up Tayla Cantatore
Miss Personality Winner Jailin Urbanczyk
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexa Ring
Best Thank You Note Winner Valencia Spoth
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Baylee Newcomb
Most Promising Model Winner Amiah Steele
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caelin Garvey
Spirit Award Winner Erin Collins
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tayla Cantatore
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cadence Britton
Most Recommendations Kieara O'Neill
Best Resume Winner Brooklyn Unger
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Valencia Spoth
Art Contest Winner Valencia Spoth
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brooklyn Unger
Talent Winner Aubriana Fiorini
Talent 1st Runner Up Talia Eckam
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jailin Urbanczyk
Top Model Winner Talia Eckam
Top Model 1st Runner Up Erin Collins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Aubriana Fiorini
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amiah Steele
Top Model 4th Runner Up Cadence Britton
Photogenic Winner Vivian Meetze
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Caelin Garvey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Aubriana Fiorini
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amiah Steele
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Erin Collins
Casual Wear Winner Kieara O'Neill
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Amiah Steele
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brooklyn Unger
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Erin Collins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caelin Garvey

New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Zoe Sullivan
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jazmine Carter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Makenna Keough
Queen 4th Runner Up Jaliyah Young
Miss Personality Winner Jocelyn Whitney
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Delaney Austin
Best Thank You Note Winner Jazmine Carter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Olivia Perretta
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madeline Lebed
Spirit Award Winner Cayleigh Moorhead
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jazmine Carter
Most Ticket Sales Winner Makenna Keough
Most Recommendations Mickaila Bajdas
Best Resume Winner Adelaide Zobkiw
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Paige Jorgensen
Art Contest Winner Claire Firzak
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kasey Fuller
Talent Winner Delaney Austin
Talent 1st Runner Up Gracie Guiliano
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jazmine Carter
Talent 3rd Runner Up Dahlia James
Talent 4th Runner Up Makenna Keough
Top Model Winner Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jaelynne Lovell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Makenna Keough
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Zoe Sullivan
Top Model 4th Runner Up Riley Briscoe
Photogenic Winner Madeline Lebed
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Chelsie Tyler
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Gracie Guiliano
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jaelynne Lovell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Isabella Potter
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Zoe Sullivan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Makenna Keough
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Delaney Austin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jaelynne Lovell
Actress Winner Gracie Guiliano
Actress 1st Runner Up Zoe Sullivan
Actress 2nd Runner Up Dahlia James
Actress 3rd Runner Up Makenna Keough
Actress 4th Runner Up Lauren Ceno

New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Julianna Rivera
Queen 1st Runner Up Gianna Caetano
Queen 2nd Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Queen 3rd Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Queen 4th Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Miss Personality Winner Danielle Petroski
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jordyn Robinson
Best Thank You Note Winner Mary Cotter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Julianna Rivera
Volunteer Service Winner Rachel Guyer
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mary Cotter
Most Promising Model Winner Emma Mathes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Spirit Award Winner Almitra Guart
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis Mattice
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Mattice
Most Recommendations Jesse Whitcomb
Best Resume Winner Melody Edwards
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Art Contest Winner Mary Cotter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Olivia Travis
Talent Winner Baylee Morrison
Talent 1st Runner Up Melody Edwards
Talent 2nd Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Talent 3rd Runner Up Gianna Caetano
Talent 4th Runner Up Madisson Yauchler
Top Model Winner Mary Cotter
Top Model 1st Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ariana Cutcliffe
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lily Hall
Top Model 4th Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Photogenic Winner Damitriana Alexander
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Julianna Rivera
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Pascucci
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mary Cotter
Casual Wear Winner Emma Mathes
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gianna Caetano
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Actress Winner Gianna Caetano
Actress 1st Runner Up Mary Cotter
Actress 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Porter
Actress 3rd Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Actress 4th Runner Up Pamela White
SpokesModel Winner Gianna Caetano
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mary Cotter
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Pamela White
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Baylee Morrison
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Danielle Petroski
State Ambassador Saige Mealy

New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Leeann Perkowski
Queen 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lola Cook
Queen 4th Runner Up Christina Peppy
Miss Personality Winner Kayla Fiordeliso
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah DiMarzo
Best Thank You Note Winner Priscilla Ford
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Academic Achievement Liza Cotter
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Emily Yargeau
Volunteer Service Winner Liza Cotter
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Helena Thousand
Most Promising Model Winner Liza Cotter
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Spirit Award Winner Lola Cook
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah DiMarzo
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayla Fiordeliso
Most Recommendations Priscilla Ford
Best Resume Winner Christina Peppy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Talent Winner Christina Peppy
Talent 1st Runner Up Lola Cook
Talent 2nd Runner Up Helen Vinent Forcade
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emmanuella Magot
Talent 4th Runner Up Gloria Terryberry
Top Model Winner Leeann Perkowski
Top Model 1st Runner Up Saralyn Lee
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Liza Cotter
Top Model 4th Runner Up Christina Peppy
Photogenic Winner Sarah DiMarzo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Liza Cotter
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Megan Lindquist
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Casual Wear Winner Liza Cotter
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Priscilla Ford
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Danielle Hurtado
Actress Winner Liza Cotter
Actress 1st Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Christina Peppy
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Actress 4th Runner Up Priscilla Ford
SpokesModel Winner Christina Peppy
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Helena Thousand
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Priscilla Ford
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Danielle Hurtado

New York Teen SM

Queen Shania Brenon
Queen 1st Runner Up Rachel Hockenberger
Queen 2nd Runner Up Leah Xiao
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jamela Wharton
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Hogue
Miss Personality Winner Mary Kate Barnett
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jamie Dunbar
Academic Achievement Leah Xiao
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rebecca Reamer
Volunteer Service Winner Stephanie OBrien
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rebecca Reamer
Most Promising Model Winner Rachel Hockenberger
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Shania Brenon
Spirit Award Winner Trinity Bryant
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Leah Branck
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shannon Mendola
Most Recommendations Jamie Dunbar
Best Resume Winner Leah Xiao
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rebecca Reamer
Talent Winner Madison Hogue
Talent 1st Runner Up Mary Kate Barnett
Talent 2nd Runner Up Trinity Bryant
Talent 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Jones
Talent 4th Runner Up Rebecca Reamer
Top Model Winner Leah Xiao
Top Model 1st Runner Up Shania Brenon
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Leah Branck
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rachel Hockenberger
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brianna Thomann
Photogenic Winner Rachel Hockenberger
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Trinity Bryant
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shania Brenon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Jones
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jamie Dunbar
Casual Wear Winner Shania Brenon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Hockenberger
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Hogue
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Trinity Bryant
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jamie Dunbar
Actress Winner Mary Kate Barnett
Actress 1st Runner Up Madison Hogue

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.