Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State New York (South)


Miss New York Princess SM

Queen Amoni Thompson
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Solomon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mahlania Flores
Queen 3rd Runner Up Odette Flores
Queen 4th Runner Up Paige Espada
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Rodriguez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Melissa Navarro
Best Thank You Note Winner Odette Flores
Most Promising Model Winner Paige Espada
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amoni Thompson
Spirit Award Winner Amyrah Taylor
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Paige Espada
Most Ticket Sales Winner Paige Espada
Most Recommendations Madison Erosa
Best Resume Winner Odette Flores
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madison Erosa
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Bernadette Bermel
Talent Winner Paige Espada
Talent 1st Runner Up Mahlania Flores
Talent 2nd Runner Up Odette Flores
Talent 3rd Runner Up Marisol Kearney
Talent 4th Runner Up Apheliya Amirova
Top Model Winner Odette Flores
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ella-Marie La Force
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Paige Espada
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rachel Rodriguez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Mallory Stokel
Photogenic Winner Paige Espada
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aracely Mendez
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amoni Thompson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rachel Rodriguez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ayana Raiford
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Solomon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Odette Flores
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Paige Espada
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amoni Thompson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Hanratty

Miss New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Amaya Williams
Queen 1st Runner Up Kayla Grant
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lilly Fauci
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elena Stavroulakis
Queen 4th Runner Up Brianah Bezada
Miss Personality Winner Katelin Gonzalez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Angelina Rose Bertolini-Tejada
Best Thank You Note Winner Amaya Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Gabriella Diaz
Most Promising Model Winner Lilly Fauci
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amaya Williams
Spirit Award Winner Delaney Delgado
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jennifer Seweryn
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jocelyn Lopez
Most Recommendations Saniya McQuilkin
Best Resume Winner Gabriella Diaz
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jennifer Seweryn
Art Contest Winner Elena Stavroulakis
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amaya Williams
Talent Winner Kayla Grant
Talent 1st Runner Up Lilly Fauci
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tinamarie Dutton
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amaya Williams
Talent 4th Runner Up Nyema Wright
Top Model Winner Elena Stavroulakis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lilly Fauci
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Maaziah Martinez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amaya Williams
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayla Grant
Photogenic Winner Lilly Fauci
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kayla Grant
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Corbin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nyema Wright
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amaya Williams
Casual Wear Winner Amaya Williams
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lilly Fauci
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nyema Wright
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kayla Grant
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Anari Manders
Actress Winner Amaya Williams
Actress 1st Runner Up Lilly Fauci
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brianah Bezada
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kayla Grant
Actress 4th Runner Up Nyema Wright
State Ambassador Delaney Delgado

Miss New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Elizabeth Volmy
Queen 1st Runner Up Jada Melendez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hazel Ron
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cynthia Rodriguez
Queen 4th Runner Up Layla Pierre
Miss Personality Winner Jada Melendez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexa Mazzamuto
Best Thank You Note Winner Kat Bricourt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Daniella Zago
Volunteer Service Winner Jada Melendez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Cynthia Rodriguez
Most Promising Model Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Spirit Award Winner Kande Noel
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Layla Pierre
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jada Melendez
Most Recommendations Jada Melendez
Best Resume Winner Sariah Grant
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Art Contest Winner Macaylah Goldson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Machen
Talent Winner Elizabeth Volmy
Talent 1st Runner Up Daniella Zago
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kayla Noseworthy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shakira Gerbier
Talent 4th Runner Up Keneth Louis
Top Model Winner Bella Di Francesca
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Machen
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayla Bottex
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jaela Lott
Top Model 4th Runner Up Macaylah Goldson
Photogenic Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Machen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jada Melendez
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lea Paige Wilson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Casual Wear Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jada Melendez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hazel Ron
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexa Mazzamuto
Actress Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Actress 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jada Melendez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shakira Gerbier
Actress 4th Runner Up Bella Di Francesca
SpokesModel Winner Cynthia Rodriguez

Miss New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Destiny Mateo
Queen 1st Runner Up Meghan Haag
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emily Wandasiewicz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hailey Germano
Queen 4th Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
Miss Personality Winner Anna Manoukian
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sabrina Finley
Best Thank You Note Winner Meghan Haag
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emily Wandasiewicz
Academic Achievement Dea Kastrati
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sabrina Finley
Volunteer Service Winner Julie DeMarco
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Emily Ertz
Most Promising Model Winner Hailey Germano
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Meghan Haag
Spirit Award Winner Keira Small
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Meghan Haag
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mariama Timbo
Most Recommendations Keira Small
Best Resume Winner Dea Kurti
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maggie Yan
Talent Winner Glory Fitzpatrick
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Ertz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kayla Robinson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Dea Kurti
Talent 4th Runner Up Keira Small
Top Model Winner Sabrina Finley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sabrina Nelson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Meghan Haag
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Dea Kastrati
Top Model 4th Runner Up Dea Kurti
Photogenic Winner Hailey Germano
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Ertz
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Meghan Haag
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emily Wandasiewicz
Casual Wear Winner Hailey Germano
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Meghan Haag
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sabrina Nelson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Ertz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
Actress Winner Meghan Haag
Actress 1st Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maggie Yan
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emily Ertz
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaila Goulding
SpokesModel Winner Glory Fitzpatrick
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Dea Kurti
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Dea Kastrati
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Anna Manoukian

Miss New York Teen SM

Queen Nicole Carpenter
Queen 1st Runner Up Winita Peters
Queen 2nd Runner Up Selena Klarmann
Queen 3rd Runner Up Marsheley Souverin
Queen 4th Runner Up Lenique Vincent
Miss Personality Winner Nicole Carpenter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kimberly Paramhance
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Faljean
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marsheley Souverin
Academic Achievement Kimberly Paramhance
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Carlie Bonilla
Volunteer Service Winner Katerina Katakalides
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Angelina Hosein
Most Promising Model Winner Nicole Carpenter
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Carlie Bonilla
Spirit Award Winner Marsheley Souverin
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lenique Vincent
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nicole Carpenter
Most Recommendations Marsheley Souverin
Best Resume Winner Katerina Katakalides
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kimberly Paramhance
Talent Winner Katarina Ladaga
Talent 1st Runner Up Carlie Bonilla
Talent 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Rodriguez
Top Model Winner Nicole Carpenter
Top Model 1st Runner Up Stephanie Viskoc
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kimberly Peake
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Noreana Smith
Photogenic Winner Olivia Faljean
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kimberly Paramhance
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nicole Carpenter
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Selena Klarmann
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Noreana Smith
Casual Wear Winner Nicole Carpenter
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Marsheley Souverin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lenique Vincent
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Winita Peters
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Carlie Bonilla
Actress Winner Marsheley Souverin
Actress 1st Runner Up Katerina Katakalides
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lenique Vincent
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katarina Ladaga
Actress 4th Runner Up Maria Forero
SpokesModel Winner Lenique Vincent
State Ambassador Katarina Ladaga

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.