Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Kaylin Whatley
Queen 1st Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mila Gelbart
Queen 3rd Runner Up Camryn Barna
Queen 4th Runner Up Dariah Howard
Miss Personality Winner Caroline Kwiatkowski
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ianna Gallo
Best Thank You Note Winner Dariah Howard
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Annabelle Gouge
Most Promising Model Winner Camryn Barna
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emma Rae Kirk
Spirit Award Winner Camryn Barna
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Janae Boone
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nickayla See
Most Recommendations Janae Boone
Best Resume Winner Mila Gelbart
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ianna Gallo
Art Contest Winner Madison Medvec
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Isabella EtzKorn
Talent Winner Mila Gelbart
Talent 1st Runner Up Janae Boone
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lanah Schneider
Talent 3rd Runner Up Pankhuri Sharma
Talent 4th Runner Up Camryn Barna
Top Model Winner Emma Rae Kirk
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaylin Whatley
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tristyn Smith
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Chrislinda Quaye
Top Model 4th Runner Up Laura Awaida
Photogenic Winner Isabella EtzKorn
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Medvec
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emma Rae Kirk
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sammie Freas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Camryn Barna
Casual Wear Winner Kaylin Whatley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Camryn Barna
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emma Rae Kirk
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mila Gelbart
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Phillips

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Olivia Lorenz
Queen 1st Runner Up Nyah Bond
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaidyn Roberts
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Lewis
Queen 4th Runner Up Sadie Drozd
Miss Personality Winner Indago Feagin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katelyn Thompson
Best Thank You Note Winner Hannah Wagner
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Valerie Valdez
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Lorenz
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Paeten Musgrove
Spirit Award Winner Alexis Pargeon
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samiyah Auzenne
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brilynn Ross
Most Recommendations Elektra Davis
Best Resume Winner Nyah Bond
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olivia Lorenz
Art Contest Winner Samiyah Auzenne
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mckenzie Mulinex
Talent Winner Valerie Valdez
Talent 1st Runner Up Olivia Lorenz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Samantha Vest
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hannah Wagner
Talent 4th Runner Up Mckenzie Mulinex
Top Model Winner Hannah Wagner
Top Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Lorenz
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Lewis
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aiyana Godar
Top Model 4th Runner Up Paeten Musgrove
Photogenic Winner Paeten Musgrove
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Lorenz
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Byczek
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Morgan Brunson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mia Perez
Casual Wear Winner Kaidyn Roberts
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Olivia Lorenz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Paeten Musgrove
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mckenzie Mulinex
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Natalia Pirro
Actress Winner Sadie Drozd
Actress 1st Runner Up Ksenia Gainey
Actress 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lorenz
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kaidyn Roberts
Actress 4th Runner Up Hannah Wagner

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Megan Frey
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Thomas
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brianna Huff
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jackie Pennington
Queen 4th Runner Up Isabel Ruiz-Flint
Miss Personality Winner Serena Monet Smith
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Crystal Wilson
Best Thank You Note Winner Haley Thomas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Carmyn Warren
Volunteer Service Winner Anisha Boone
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lilian Middendorf
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna Huff
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jackie Pennington
Spirit Award Winner Jessica Malone-Andrews
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alia Ali
Most Ticket Sales Winner Megan Frey
Most Recommendations Anisha Boone
Best Resume Winner Jackie Pennington
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexis Chan
Art Contest Winner Jacqueline Monroy
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kira Ball
Talent Winner Jackie Pennington
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexis Achterberg
Talent 2nd Runner Up Abby Milhorn
Talent 3rd Runner Up Samantha Fischer
Talent 4th Runner Up Serena Monet Smith
Top Model Winner Brianna Huff
Top Model 1st Runner Up Katherine Dortmund
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Cierra Russell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Olena Senchyna
Top Model 4th Runner Up Anisha Boone
Photogenic Winner Brianna Huff
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cameryn Williams
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Megan Frey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haley Thomas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jackie Pennington
Casual Wear Winner Jackie Pennington
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brianna Huff
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Wells
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Anisha Boone
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lilian Middendorf
Actress Winner Carmyn Warren
Actress 1st Runner Up Alia Ali
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kiara Corona
Actress 3rd Runner Up Anisha Boone
Actress 4th Runner Up Megan Frey
SpokesModel Winner Isabel Ruiz-Flint
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kellie Saunders
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Anisha Boone
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Carmyn Warren
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ilora MacLean
State Ambassador Elizabeth Wells
State Ambassador Lilian Middendorf
Cover Girl Lindsey Spofford

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Kylee Long
Queen 1st Runner Up Gracie Fusco
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nia Gribbons
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jessica Jacobs
Queen 4th Runner Up Claire Wollett
Miss Personality Winner Alejandra Kohler
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley Neal
Best Thank You Note Winner Madyson Fraime
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Claire Wollett
Academic Achievement Rena Ouyang
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Macie Westrick
Volunteer Service Winner Madyson Fraime
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Gracie Fusco
Most Promising Model Winner Emily Zawodny
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kylee Long
Spirit Award Winner Joni Holland
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Madyson Fraime
Most Ticket Sales Winner Abigail Farrell
Most Recommendations Sammie Young
Best Resume Winner Madison Palma
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Talent Winner Isabella Grace Motto
Talent 1st Runner Up Rena Ouyang
Talent 2nd Runner Up Macie Westrick
Talent 3rd Runner Up Faith Mills
Talent 4th Runner Up Nia Gribbons
Top Model Winner Emily Zawodny
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kylee Long
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sammie Young
Top Model 4th Runner Up Katelyn Stuber
Photogenic Winner Emily Zawodny
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Gracie Fusco
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kylee Long
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jessica Jacobs
Casual Wear Winner Emily Zawodny
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nia Gribbons
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Jacobs
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kylee Long
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Actress Winner Kylee Long
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Actress 2nd Runner Up Allexia Dempsey
Actress 3rd Runner Up Joni Holland
Actress 4th Runner Up Abigail Farrell
SpokesModel Winner Emily Zawodny
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Marisa Matsanoff
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Oma Durunna
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Nia Gribbons
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Julia Marie-Jacobs
State Ambassador Ayana Lewis
Cover Girl Sammie Young

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Giovanna Vitale
Queen 1st Runner Up Ciara Timmerman
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Humphrey
Queen 3rd Runner Up Megan Stier
Queen 4th Runner Up Jayden Lee
Miss Personality Winner Megan Stier
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashlee Chadwick
Best Thank You Note Winner Madison Humphrey
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Faline Bailey
Academic Achievement Madison Humphrey
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Julia Langan
Volunteer Service Winner Alyssa Senek
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Faith Brammer
Most Promising Model Winner Siena Shirer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Humphrey
Spirit Award Winner Madison Humphrey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jayden Lee
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kiley Ciroli
Most Recommendations Madison Humphrey
Best Resume Winner Madison Humphrey
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ciara Timmerman
Talent Winner Alyssa Senek
Talent 1st Runner Up Megan Stier
Talent 2nd Runner Up Faline Bailey
Talent 3rd Runner Up Xavy Perez
Top Model Winner Kiley Ciroli
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ashlee Chadwick
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lauren Hindel
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ariel Figueroa
Top Model 4th Runner Up Hannah Geckle
Photogenic Winner Madison Humphrey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ciara Timmerman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Siena Shirer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emma Rousse
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Xavy Perez
Casual Wear Winner Siena Shirer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Andrea Hawkins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Humphrey
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ciara Timmerman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashlee Chadwick
Actress Winner Alyssa Senek
Actress 1st Runner Up Megan Stier
Actress 2nd Runner Up Faline Bailey
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madison Humphrey
Actress 4th Runner Up Faith Brammer
SpokesModel Winner Megan Stier
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Madison Humphrey
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Faith Brammer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Amanda Woods

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.