Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Amilia Garcia
Queen 1st Runner Up Addilen Wright
Queen 2nd Runner Up Makynlyn McCool
Queen 3rd Runner Up London Tobias
Queen 4th Runner Up Aurianna Guinn
Miss Personality Winner Jalene Villarreal
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lily Mccasland
Best Thank You Note Winner McKenzie Abbott
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Tomlinson
Most Promising Model Winner Addilen Wright
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Makynlyn McCool
Spirit Award Winner Makynlyn McCool
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up McKenzie Abbott
Most Ticket Sales Winner Amilia Garcia
Most Recommendations Alydia Sperry
Best Resume Winner Adeleine Dunn
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amilia Garcia
Art Contest Winner London Tobias
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amilia Garcia
Talent Winner Amilia Garcia
Talent 1st Runner Up Aurianna Guinn
Talent 2nd Runner Up Quortney Hallstead
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kristin Boles
Talent 4th Runner Up Bella Ware
Top Model Winner Makynlyn McCool
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Tomlinson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Addilen Wright
Top Model 3rd Runner Up London Tobias
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gabriela Garcia
Photogenic Winner Addilen Wright
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Makynlyn McCool
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up London Tobias
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Daycie Etchison
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lily Mccasland
Casual Wear Winner Addilen Wright
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Amilia Garcia
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Makynlyn McCool
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Tomlinson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gabriela Garcia

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Aubrey Bartmann
Queen 1st Runner Up Teagan Caughron
Queen 2nd Runner Up Christyona Harland
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emma Vance
Queen 4th Runner Up Skylar Wright
Miss Personality Winner Myah Wilke
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Vance
Best Thank You Note Winner Addyson Cox
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emmie Harnden
Most Promising Model Winner Myah Wilke
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Christyona Harland
Spirit Award Winner Skylar Wright
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aubrey Bartmann
Most Ticket Sales Winner Teagan Caughron
Most Recommendations Jazmyne Smith
Best Resume Winner Sydney Lynn
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Aubrey Bartmann
Art Contest Winner Darya Smith
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Candace Fuchs
Talent Winner Teagan Caughron
Talent 1st Runner Up Aubrey Bartmann
Talent 2nd Runner Up Samantha Copeland
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma McCasland
Talent 4th Runner Up Jazmyne Smith
Top Model Winner Aubrey Bartmann
Top Model 1st Runner Up Christyona Harland
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Madilyn McGuire
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hadleigh Stierwalt
Top Model 4th Runner Up Bali Botkin
Photogenic Winner Myah Wilke
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Christyona Harland
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emma McCasland
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Darya Smith
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emma Vance
Casual Wear Winner Aubrey Bartmann
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Myah Wilke
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Skylar Wright
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Christyona Harland
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jazmyne Smith
Actress Winner Aubrey Bartmann
Actress 1st Runner Up Emma Vance
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jazmyne Smith
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sydney Lynn
Actress 4th Runner Up Emma McCasland
Cover Girl Emmie Harnden

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Marissa Wilson
Queen 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Shackelford
Queen 3rd Runner Up Arianna Eakle
Queen 4th Runner Up Michayla Tate
Miss Personality Winner Marissa Wilson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley McCoy
Best Thank You Note Winner Arianna Eakle
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Morgan Kjornes
Volunteer Service Winner Arianna Eakle
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Annamaria Thomas
Most Promising Model Winner Arianna Eakle
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Shackelford
Spirit Award Winner Morgan Kjornes
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abi Beane
Most Ticket Sales Winner Annamaria Thomas
Most Recommendations Ebony Clark
Best Resume Winner Gracie Tower
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Arianna Eakle
Art Contest Winner Ebony Clark
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alicia Sampson
Talent Winner Marissa Wilson
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley McCoy
Talent 2nd Runner Up Arianna Eakle
Talent 3rd Runner Up Valerie Volpe
Talent 4th Runner Up Ebony Clark
Top Model Winner Ebony Clark
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaylyn Davenport
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Michayla Tate
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ashley McCoy
Top Model 4th Runner Up Mercedes Marlow
Photogenic Winner Abigail Clark
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Arianna Eakle
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Shackelford
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abi Beane
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashley McCoy
Casual Wear Winner Ebony Clark
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gracie Tower
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Arianna Eakle
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Shackelford
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashley McCoy
Actress Winner Marissa Wilson
Actress 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Shackelford
Actress 3rd Runner Up Michayla Tate
Actress 4th Runner Up Keali Hicks
SpokesModel Winner Marissa Wilson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Morgan Kjornes
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Annamaria Thomas
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Keali Hicks

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Hunter Gorton
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna Lunday
Queen 2nd Runner Up Vashti Smith
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexandria McBrien
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Stephens
Miss Personality Winner Anna Lunday
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Vashti Smith
Best Thank You Note Winner Anastasia Adamson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lauren Stephens
Academic Achievement Alexis Murray
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Lauren Sims
Volunteer Service Winner Alexis Murray
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jasmine Plata
Most Promising Model Winner Lauren Stephens
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Malia Austin
Spirit Award Winner Alexandria McBrien
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nicole Burton
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexandria McBrien
Most Recommendations Anastasia Adamson
Best Resume Winner Brooklynne Potter
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Leyah Valentine
Talent Winner Vashti Smith
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexandria McBrien
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gigi Spyres
Talent 3rd Runner Up Micaela Eschman
Talent 4th Runner Up Nirvana Khan
Top Model Winner Anna Lunday
Top Model 1st Runner Up Malia Austin
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lauren Stephens
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hope Pappan
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alayna Boykin
Photogenic Winner Anna Lunday
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Malia Austin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lauren Stephens
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Leyah Valentine
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Gigi Spyres
Casual Wear Winner Hunter Gorton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Malia Austin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Stephens
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alayna Boykin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Melissa Denham
Actress Winner Vashti Smith
Actress 1st Runner Up Anna Lunday
Actress 2nd Runner Up Anastasia Adamson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Malia Austin
Actress 4th Runner Up Hope Pappan
SpokesModel Winner Anna Lunday
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Anastasia Adamson
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lauren Stephens
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hope Pappan
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mattisyn Chambers

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Lexi Spoon
Queen 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Queen 2nd Runner Up Whitney Webb
Queen 3rd Runner Up Audrey Zinn
Queen 4th Runner Up Raeven Camille Hagen
Miss Personality Winner Lexi Spoon
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Chelsea Bryan
Best Thank You Note Winner Whitney Webb
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chasity Burke
Academic Achievement Monica Scott
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Audrey Zinn
Volunteer Service Winner Whitney Webb
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Maggie Ahearn
Most Promising Model Winner Zoe Howard
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Spirit Award Winner Chasity Burke
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Robin Underhill
Most Ticket Sales Winner Niki Moua
Most Recommendations Maggie Ahearn
Best Resume Winner Whitney Webb
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Talent Winner Lexi Spoon
Talent 1st Runner Up Raeven Camille Hagen
Talent 2nd Runner Up Marilyn Lor
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sara Karki
Talent 4th Runner Up Chelise Kirby
Top Model Winner Kassie Shelton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chasity Burke
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Zoe Howard
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Whitney Webb
Top Model 4th Runner Up Deanna Maiden
Photogenic Winner Zoe Howard
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Whitney Webb
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maggie Ahearn
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Audrey Zinn
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Casual Wear Winner Lexi Spoon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Zoe Howard
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chasity Burke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Niki Moua
Actress Winner Kassie Shelton
Actress 1st Runner Up Deanna Maiden
Actress 2nd Runner Up Chasity Burke
SpokesModel Winner Lexi Spoon
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Raeven Camille Hagen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Chelise Kirby

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.