Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Adriana Baronie
Queen 1st Runner Up Kinsley Palilla
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brylie Waywood
Queen 3rd Runner Up Meecah Kime
Queen 4th Runner Up Cadynce Thornton
Miss Personality Winner Riley Sheeder
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sophia Ye
Best Thank You Note Winner Mariah Brown
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Nevaeh McDonald
Most Promising Model Winner Adriana Baronie
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kinsley Palilla
Spirit Award Winner Jordin Burgh
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kendall Colgate
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brooklynn Vuxta
Most Recommendations Isabella Luciano
Best Resume Winner Auvionne Dutrieuille
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sienna Drumheller
Art Contest Winner Sofia Tsarik
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Chloe Hackney
Talent Winner Natalie Turosak
Talent 1st Runner Up Selene Silva
Talent 2nd Runner Up Olivia Davis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Chahat Panthi
Talent 4th Runner Up Adriana Baronie
Top Model Winner Mia Kerr
Top Model 1st Runner Up Trinity Bordner
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alycia Gostomski
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jaelyn Goines
Top Model 4th Runner Up Auvionne Dutrieuille
Photogenic Winner Adriana Baronie
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Meecah Kime
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kinsley Palilla
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Isabella Luciano
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mia Kerr
Casual Wear Winner Adriana Baronie
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kinsley Palilla
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Isabella Luciano
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cadynce Thornton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jaelyn Goines
State Ambassador Emma Fratangeli
Cover Girl Amelia Rose Bennett

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Markie Russell
Queen 1st Runner Up Macie Bazella
Queen 2nd Runner Up Charli Donaldson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alaunna Malek
Queen 4th Runner Up Laura MacKenzie
Miss Personality Winner Macie Bazella
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jaidyn Green
Best Thank You Note Winner Markie Russell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Victoria Kurdyla
Most Promising Model Winner Macie Bazella
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brianna Moscarell
Spirit Award Winner Kaydence Peterson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Marley Hudspath
Most Ticket Sales Winner Laelyn Myers
Most Recommendations Faith McFeely
Best Resume Winner Sami Jo Hayman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mahitha Machani
Art Contest Winner Hannah Carpenter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Haven Simmons
Talent Winner Markie Russell
Talent 1st Runner Up Macie Bazella
Talent 2nd Runner Up Laura MacKenzie
Talent 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Franklin
Talent 4th Runner Up Laelyn Myers
Top Model Winner Brianna Moscarell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Charli Donaldson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Izabel Stephens
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Te`A McGraw
Top Model 4th Runner Up Macie Bazella
Photogenic Winner Brianna Moscarell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexandra Perrucci
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maille McNicholas
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brooke Martsolf
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Markie Russell
Casual Wear Winner Macie Bazella
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alyson Pastor
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Charli Donaldson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Markie Russell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alaunna Malek
Actress Winner Macie Bazella
Actress 1st Runner Up Markie Russell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ti'Ana Ziegler
Actress 3rd Runner Up Maille McNicholas
Actress 4th Runner Up Charli Donaldson
Cover Girl Brianna Moscarell

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lilianna Torpey-Bahr
Queen 1st Runner Up Andrea-Rose Oates
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ava Laboranti
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Queen 4th Runner Up Mia Castor
Miss Personality Winner Lilianna Torpey-Bahr
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ava Laboranti
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Scullion
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kari Ann Leventopoulos
Volunteer Service Winner Lilianna Torpey-Bahr
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Daysha Ward
Most Promising Model Winner Mia Castor
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Spirit Award Winner Sabrina Camp
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Andrea-Rose Oates
Most Ticket Sales Winner Andrea-Rose Oates
Most Recommendations Andrea-Rose Oates
Best Resume Winner Kylie Beck
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Paige Miller
Art Contest Winner Olivia Scullion
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sara Otto
Talent Winner Kaylee Mclaughlin
Talent 1st Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sara Otto
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachael Jordan
Talent 4th Runner Up Analiece Isenberg
Top Model Winner Alivia Jacobs-Christian
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mia Castor
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Giavanna Innamorati
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Mclaughlin
Top Model 4th Runner Up Andrea-Rose Oates
Photogenic Winner Mia Castor
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jazmin Martsolf
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Teagan Rowland
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lili Smith
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ava Cima
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Scullion
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ava Laboranti
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mia Castor
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashley Pastor
Actress Winner Andrea-Rose Oates
Actress 1st Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ava Laboranti
Actress 3rd Runner Up Teagan Rowland
Actress 4th Runner Up Lauren Reehl
SpokesModel Winner Andrea-Rose Oates
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Olivia Scullion
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kari Ann Leventopoulos
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Mia Castor
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Teagan Rowland
State Ambassador Giavanna Innamorati
State Ambassador Andrea-Rose Oates
Cover Girl Brittney Darrow

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Laurel Stiekes
Queen 1st Runner Up Julia Snyder
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emily Stephens
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Queen 4th Runner Up Abby Casario
Miss Personality Winner Lyric Janosik
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Chloe Rechkemer
Best Thank You Note Winner Laurel Stiekes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexandra Shetron
Academic Achievement Alyssa Carne
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Madison Joseph
Volunteer Service Winner Laurel Stiekes
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Julia Snyder
Volunteer Service 2nd Runner Up Faith Drumheller
Volunteer Service 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Volunteer Service 4th Runner Up Miranda Beaver
Most Promising Model Winner Abby Casario
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Spirit Award Winner Arrianna Jones
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shalisha Paschall
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jaanvi Patel
Most Recommendations Abby Casario
Best Resume Winner Julia Snyder
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Faith Drumheller
Talent Winner Brooke Krally
Talent 1st Runner Up Elaine Ficarra
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Talent 3rd Runner Up McKenzie Molinaro
Talent 4th Runner Up Mahika Sampat
Top Model Winner Nina Limongelli
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Rodriguez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Top Model 4th Runner Up Amelia Gross
Photogenic Winner Faith Drumheller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Abby Casario
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Stephens
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Rowland
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Abby Casario
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Isabella Porta
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Actress Winner Julia Snyder
Actress 1st Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lyric Janosik
Actress 4th Runner Up Abby Casario
SpokesModel Winner Sofia Molina
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sydney Rowland
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Maya Das
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Julia Snyder

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Madison Smith
Queen 1st Runner Up Leigha Pertz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emma Lewis
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katharine Wiley
Queen 4th Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
Miss Personality Winner Alyssa Gallagher
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lindsay Koch
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaitlyn Snyder
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Academic Achievement Sydney Scullion
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Nicole Brungard
Volunteer Service Winner Sabrina Joy Byrd
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Tyra Craig
Most Promising Model Winner Dominique Dodgson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nicole Brungard
Spirit Award Winner Tyra Craig
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lindsay Koch
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emma Pingel
Most Recommendations Sabrina Joy Byrd
Best Resume Winner Madison Smith
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alissa Alexander
Talent Winner Alyssa Gallagher
Talent 1st Runner Up Emma Lewis
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madison Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katharine Wiley
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Robinson
Top Model Winner Dominique Dodgson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Charise Williams
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Robin Stoner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Calista McKinney
Photogenic Winner Sydney Scullion
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Dominique Dodgson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rhianna Vignolini
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Robin Stoner
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jillian Bailey
Casual Wear Winner Emma Pingel
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sabrina Joy Byrd
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Leigha Pertz
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ariel Banks
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Nicole Brungard
Actress Winner Sydney Scullion
Actress 1st Runner Up Emma Lewis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sabrina Joy Byrd
Actress 3rd Runner Up Leigha Pertz
Actress 4th Runner Up Nicole Brungard
SpokesModel Winner Sydney Scullion
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Leigha Pertz
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Emma Pingel
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alissa Alexander
Cover Girl Kaitlyn Snyder

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.