Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State South Carolina


Miss South Carolina Princess SM

Queen Jiada Nguyen
Queen 1st Runner Up Erin Eller
Queen 2nd Runner Up Melanie Walker
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cortney Lisby
Queen 4th Runner Up Jaliyah Powell
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Williams
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rylie Sierra
Best Thank You Note Winner Zoe Shaw
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Georjia Girty
Most Promising Model Winner Elyse Woodson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cortney Lisby
Spirit Award Winner Madison Haigler
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis Williams
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jiada Nguyen
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Juliet Pettit
Most Recommendations Erin Eller
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Zoe Shaw
Best Resume Winner Amani Ricks
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kirsten Needham
Art Contest Winner Briley Ferguson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madison Haigler
Talent Winner Jiada Nguyen
Talent 1st Runner Up Jasmine Smith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bridgette Henry
Talent 3rd Runner Up Briley Ferguson
Talent 4th Runner Up Amani Ricks
Top Model Winner Erin Eller
Top Model 1st Runner Up Amani Ricks
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Bridgette Henry
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jiada Nguyen
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kaylee Arling
Photogenic Winner Victoria Dyson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Georjia Girty
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lyra Watson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Bridgette Henry
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shelby Cross
Casual Wear Winner Jiada Nguyen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elyse Woodson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Haigler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Makayla Griffin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amani Ricks

Miss South Carolina Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jia Patel
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Clark
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hadyn Norton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Whitney Loomis
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Edmond
Miss Personality Winner Kira Earnest
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kayla Cameron
Best Thank You Note Winner Emily Clark
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mary Elizabeth Harrison
Most Promising Model Winner Noelia Velazquez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Isabelle Dubroy
Spirit Award Winner Jayla Brower
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Imani Smith
Most Ticket Sales Winner Isabelle Dubroy
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Breanna Chavez
Most Recommendations Savannah Martin
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Isabelle Dubroy
Best Resume Winner Sydney Edmond
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Krissa Cheek
Art Contest Winner Daphne Mazzaferro
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Saachi Arun
Talent Winner Niyah Smith
Talent 1st Runner Up Esther Enamorado
Talent 2nd Runner Up Danya O`Shea
Talent 3rd Runner Up Isabella Peloquin
Talent 4th Runner Up Breanna Chavez
Top Model Winner Tyananah Williams
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gabriella Graham
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Dubroy
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ila Monical
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jayla Brower
Photogenic Winner Ila Monical
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Isabelle Dubroy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mary Elizabeth Harrison
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Noelia Velazquez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Holden Parks
Casual Wear Winner Niyah Smith
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Noelia Velazquez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Dubroy
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Holden Parks
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jia Patel
Actress Winner Niyah Smith
Actress 1st Runner Up Kameron Davis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jayla Brower
Actress 3rd Runner Up Skyla Woodard
Actress 4th Runner Up Ila Monical
State Ambassador Jayviona Smith
Cover Girl Isabelle Dubroy

Miss South Carolina Pre-Teen SM

Queen Skye Wilson
Queen 1st Runner Up Althea Vicete
Queen 2nd Runner Up Graceyn Brown
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lizzie Merrill
Queen 4th Runner Up Mae Kirkbride
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Blackwell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kendall Skaggs
Best Thank You Note Winner Lanie Vuick
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jadean Penn
Volunteer Service Winner Kiersten Place
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Zy'Teliyah Anderson
Most Promising Model Winner Victoria Uchman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison McCraw
Spirit Award Winner Althea Vicete
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Veronica Calderon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Zshykeria Stevenson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up McKenzie Kerns
Most Recommendations Kamara Navarro
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Emily Inch
Best Resume Winner Arianna Owens
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elom Lewis
Art Contest Winner Althea Vicete
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kamara Navarro
Talent Winner Lea Lynn
Talent 1st Runner Up Allison Reid
Talent 2nd Runner Up Graceyn Brown
Talent 3rd Runner Up Victoria Uchman
Talent 4th Runner Up Kiersten Place
Top Model Winner Victoria Uchman
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madison McCraw
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lizzie Merrill
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Allison Reid
Top Model 4th Runner Up Chioma Modilim
Photogenic Winner Lea Lynn
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Serena Johnson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madison McCraw
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Victoria Uchman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lanie Vuick
Casual Wear Winner Victoria Uchman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kayla Sussewell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Arianna Owens
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Trenedy Ferguson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Skye Wilson
Actress Winner Allison Reid
Actress 1st Runner Up Lea Lynn
Actress 2nd Runner Up Skye Wilson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ayanna Little
Actress 4th Runner Up Teresa Zimmerman
SpokesModel Winner Kiersten Place
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Allison Reid
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lanie Vuick

Miss South Carolina Junior Teen SM

Queen Kayla Geer
Queen 1st Runner Up Felicia McGill
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Howze
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jaden Henderson
Queen 4th Runner Up Nyssa Hemingway
Miss Personality Winner Brigitte Valdez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexis Howze
Best Thank You Note Winner Brandi Alden
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Vang
Academic Achievement Jaden Skelly
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Felicia McGill
Volunteer Service Winner Jozanne Unal
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nishitha Karumuri
Most Promising Model Winner Brandi Alden
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Julia Samuels
Spirit Award Winner Rebecca Hart
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Dylan Bange
Most Ticket Sales Winner Keilela Bullock
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Aalisha Millner
Most Recommendations Annaleyse Black
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Gracie Smith
Best Resume Winner Brandi Alden
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Janey Twigg
Talent Winner Brandi Alden
Talent 1st Runner Up Madeline Alexanian
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nishitha Karumuri
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aalisha Millner
Talent 4th Runner Up Brigitte Valdez
Top Model Winner Alexis Howze
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jaden Henderson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kami Hollingshead
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Scarlett Calderon
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brigitte Valdez
Photogenic Winner Kayla Geer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Julia Samuels
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brandi Alden
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Moore
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nishitha Karumuri
Casual Wear Winner Nikya Hightower
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Felicia McGill
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up London Tucker
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brandi Alden
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Julia Samuels
Actress Winner Nishitha Karumuri
Actress 1st Runner Up Nikya Hightower
Actress 2nd Runner Up Felicia McGill
Actress 3rd Runner Up Julia Samuels
Actress 4th Runner Up Campbell Lindquist
SpokesModel Winner Brandi Alden
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jozanne Unal
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Nishitha Karumuri
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Julia Narvaez
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Daisy Muhlenburg

Miss South Carolina Teen SM

Queen Laney Edwards
Queen 1st Runner Up Nicole Coker
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hannah Jacks
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katherine Goodwin
Queen 4th Runner Up Demetria Henderson
Miss Personality Winner Laney Edwards
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maureen Defonce
Best Thank You Note Winner Laney Edwards
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
Academic Achievement Hannah Jacks
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Nicole Coker
Volunteer Service Winner Alexandria Murphy
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Laura Bauza
Most Promising Model Winner Alexandria Murphy
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kristen Johnson
Spirit Award Winner Zandra McNair
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Laura Bauza
Most Ticket Sales Winner Abigail Baynes
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Hannah Jacks
Most Recommendations Laney Edwards
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Majayla Page
Best Resume Winner Laney Edwards
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Majayla Page
Talent Winner Zandra McNair
Talent 1st Runner Up Majayla Page
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lauryn Chadwick
Talent 3rd Runner Up Laura Bauza
Talent 4th Runner Up Leken Sallie
Top Model Winner Laura Bauza
Top Model 1st Runner Up Laney Edwards
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rachel Bailey
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Nicole Coker
Top Model 4th Runner Up Katherine Goodwin
Photogenic Winner Hannah Jacks
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Katherine Goodwin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Laura Bauza
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kristen Johnson
Casual Wear Winner Kristen Johnson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Zandra McNair
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Laney Edwards
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up DaCiya Solice
Actress Winner Majayla Page
Actress 1st Runner Up Zandra McNair
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauryn Chadwick
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rachel Bailey
Actress 4th Runner Up Laney Edwards
SpokesModel Winner Majayla Page
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Laney Edwards
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lauryn Chadwick
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Zandra McNair

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.