Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Tennessee


Miss Tennessee Princess SM

Queen Teri Lynlee Staggs
Queen 1st Runner Up Kenna Johnson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cacie Jo Mcneill
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emri Ballard
Queen 4th Runner Up Ava Finley
Miss Personality Winner Makayla Powers
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rylee Hunt
Best Thank You Note Winner Amillia Rector-Gray
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ava Hunter
Most Promising Model Winner Kenna Johnson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emri Ballard
Spirit Award Winner Journee Thompson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mary Katherine Gouge
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mary Katherine Gouge
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Emri Ballard
Most Recommendations Kenna Johnson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kayla Bailey
Best Resume Winner Camren Black
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emri Ballard
Art Contest Winner Stevie Davis
Art Contest 1st Runner Up McKenzie Rush
Talent Winner Ryleigh Riddle
Talent 1st Runner Up Giovanna Pugliese
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexis Estes
Talent 3rd Runner Up Harlie Shae Hebrock
Talent 4th Runner Up Rylee Hunt
Top Model Winner Sophia Newland
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Estes
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Knyona Tyler
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mary Katherine Gouge
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayla Bailey
Photogenic Winner Rylee Hunt
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Camren Black
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emri Ballard
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kenna Johnson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cacie Jo Mcneill
Casual Wear Winner Kayla Bailey
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kenna Johnson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sophia Newland
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Giovanna Pugliese
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ryleigh Riddle
Cover Girl Harlie Shae Hebrock

Miss Tennessee Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kenzie Bell
Queen 1st Runner Up Briana Tedesco
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chloe Rimmer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Autumn McGowan
Queen 4th Runner Up Celia Stein
Miss Personality Winner Raehanna Bautista
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Stephanie Cifuentes
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashleigh Alcott
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kenzie Bell
Most Promising Model Winner Selena Luckett
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Abbi Long
Spirit Award Winner Shaniah Lewis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kalli Yates-Matoy
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexandria Spivey
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Hayveann Glass
Most Recommendations Layla Fischer
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ariel Wiles
Best Resume Winner Alexis Blakely Wise
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kenzie Bell
Art Contest Winner Rylee Burns
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Daniela Ambriz
Talent Winner Amy Hunley
Talent 1st Runner Up Autumn McGowan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexis Blakely Wise
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ariel Wiles
Talent 4th Runner Up Carlie Hechemy
Top Model Winner Alexis Blakely Wise
Top Model 1st Runner Up Abbi Long
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amy Hunley
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alicia Cooper
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayla Chambers-Reed
Photogenic Winner Chloe Rimmer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Carlie Hechemy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Riley Nease
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Selena Luckett
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Abbi Long
Casual Wear Winner Briana Tedesco
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Autumn McGowan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexis Blakely Wise
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Layla Fischer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jordyn Anderson
Actress Winner Stephanie Cifuentes
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexis Blakely Wise
Actress 2nd Runner Up Briana Tedesco
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ariel Wiles
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashleigh Alcott

Miss Tennessee Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sophie Jacobson
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaylee Tims
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lauren Haun
Queen 3rd Runner Up Helina Butler
Queen 4th Runner Up Alajah Gilbert
Miss Personality Winner Savannah Esway
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Deshaylla Baker
Best Thank You Note Winner Lacrissa Lamar
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Makenna Jackson
Volunteer Service Winner Helina Butler
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lacrissa Lamar
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Martin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sophie Jacobson
Spirit Award Winner Lisabeth Elks
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Savannah Esway
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emily Day
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jeanne Olivier
Most Recommendations Emilee Garner
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ruth Gilley
Best Resume Winner Ellie Shouse
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madelyn Faughn
Art Contest Winner Anna Trotter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ashlynne Wind
Talent Winner Helina Butler
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Day
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hannah Martin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sophie Jacobson
Talent 4th Runner Up Lauren Haun
Top Model Winner Lisabeth Elks
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sophie Jacobson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Julianne Wood
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jeanne Olivier
Top Model 4th Runner Up Anna Trotter
Photogenic Winner Madelyn Faughn
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Martin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sophie Jacobson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ellie Shouse
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lisabeth Elks
Casual Wear Winner Jeanne Olivier
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lisabeth Elks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sophie Jacobson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hannah Martin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ellie Shouse
Actress Winner Imari Parks
Actress 1st Runner Up Lisabeth Elks
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madilyn Kitchens
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emily Day
Actress 4th Runner Up Bree Brantley
SpokesModel Winner Helina Butler
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lauren Haun
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tia Nicole-Brantley
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ellie Shouse
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Savannah Esway
State Ambassador Lacrissa Lamar
State Ambassador Jeanne Olivier

Miss Tennessee Junior Teen SM

Queen Kylee Boone
Queen 1st Runner Up Kimberly Cox
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bailey Guy
Queen 4th Runner Up Betty Kelley
Miss Personality Winner Layla Callahan
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Smith
Best Thank You Note Winner Yahinness Lum
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Miranda Teter
Academic Achievement Shanna McClung
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Abigail Creekmore
Volunteer Service Winner Shanna McClung
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nicole White
Most Promising Model Winner Presly Pedigo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Katie Washburn
Most Ticket Sales Winner Miranda Teter
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brooklyn Tippett
Most Recommendations Yahinness Lum
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Sarah McLean
Best Resume Winner Abigail Creekmore
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Talent Winner Aneisha Cox
Talent 1st Runner Up Emma Smith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mikayla Rhodes
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nicole White
Talent 4th Runner Up Katie Washburn
Top Model Winner Taylor Parsons
Top Model 1st Runner Up Presly Pedigo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jada Rogers
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kylee Boone
Top Model 4th Runner Up Betty Kelley
Photogenic Winner Presly Pedigo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa Helton
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kendall Poplin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Cox
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katie Washburn
Casual Wear Winner Bailey Guy
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Maroney
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Betty Kelley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Presly Pedigo
Actress Winner Crystal Clinard
Actress 1st Runner Up Bailey Guy
Actress 2nd Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kylee Boone
Actress 4th Runner Up Brooklyn Tippett
SpokesModel Winner Taylor Parsons
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jamee French
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Shiloh Loher
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Claire Marklein
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Crystal Clinard

Miss Tennessee Teen SM

Queen Olivia Davis
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brandi Davis
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kenya Mitchell
Queen 4th Runner Up Gracen Sanders
Miss Personality Winner Diva Elion
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Heather Allen
Best Thank You Note Winner Ambre Isaacs
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brandi Davis
Academic Achievement Amy Wang
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashley Chaney
Volunteer Service Winner Heather Allen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Kelby Burks
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Vaughn
Most Ticket Sales Winner Anna Grace Smith
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Megan Rodes
Most Recommendations Abigail Howell
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jasmine Villers
Best Resume Winner Rebekah Lee
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madison Vaughn
Talent Winner Amy Wang
Talent 1st Runner Up Hannah Patterson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexis Bowers
Talent 4th Runner Up Rebekah Lee
Top Model Winner Kelby Burks
Top Model 1st Runner Up McKenzie Hill
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sarah Hinton
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rebekah Lee
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kenya Mitchell
Photogenic Winner Anna Grace Smith
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Vaughn
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Savannah Thomas
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kelby Burks
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amy Wang
Casual Wear Winner Kelby Burks
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Deborah Lee
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Vaughn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexis Bowers
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kenya Mitchell
Actress Winner Kenya Mitchell
Actress 1st Runner Up Ebonee Jackson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Deborah Lee
Actress 3rd Runner Up Anastasia Husky
Actress 4th Runner Up Tanya Scott
SpokesModel Winner Madison Vaughn
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amy Wang
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alexis Bowers
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Tanya Scott
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sabrina Lowther
State Ambassador Ambre Isaacs

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.