Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2016 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Kahlan Auld
Queen 1st Runner Up Izabella Kramber
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cayleigh Tabbert
Queen 3rd Runner Up Skylar Pettaway
Queen 4th Runner Up Michaela Ferguson
Miss Personality Winner Shyanne Wilson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexis Edgerton
Best Thank You Note Winner Izabella Kramber
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Karissa Denil
Most Promising Model Winner Cayleigh Tabbert
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Izabella Kramber
Spirit Award Winner Lydia Marx
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mia Gamble
Most Ticket Sales Winner Savanna Bolstad
Most Recommendations Queniya Wade- Bishop
Best Resume Winner Quinn Kensmoe
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lydia Marx
Art Contest Winner Kahlan Auld
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Christine Packingham
Talent Winner Gabriella Krause
Talent 1st Runner Up Izabella Kramber
Talent 2nd Runner Up Queniya Wade- Bishop
Top Model Winner Skylar Pettaway
Top Model 1st Runner Up Maddison Reinwand
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Frankie Hitz
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Izabella Kramber
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ann Marie Burcaw
Photogenic Winner Mia Gamble
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Izabella Kramber
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Audriana Morales
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cayleigh Tabbert
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Liliana Metoyer
Casual Wear Winner Skylar Pettaway
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cayleigh Tabbert
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Izabella Kramber
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Savanna Bolstad
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gabriella Hall

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Maci Williams
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexis Heinrich
Queen 2nd Runner Up Isabel Ricketts
Queen 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Schwent
Queen 4th Runner Up Abigail Kawula
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Heinrich
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaitlynn Gotzman
Best Thank You Note Winner Aubrey Schwent
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Maggie Tate
Most Promising Model Winner Aubrey Schwent
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gabriella Fields
Spirit Award Winner Clara Krasselt
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olyvia Hall
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Ananiadis
Most Recommendations Alexis Ananiadis
Best Resume Winner Rubie Stetzer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Mancusi
Art Contest Winner Corley Suddeth
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Grace Pinkston
Talent Winner Rubie Stetzer
Talent 1st Runner Up Taylor Kolasinski
Talent 2nd Runner Up Olivia Berens
Talent 3rd Runner Up Natalie Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Isabel Ricketts
Top Model Winner Adrianna Buford
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gabriella Fields
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Corley Suddeth
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aceillia Ahlstrom
Top Model 4th Runner Up Taylor Kolasinski
Photogenic Winner Gabriella Fields
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aubrey Schwent
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Negri
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maneesha Easton
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Taylor Kolasinski
Casual Wear Winner Rubie Stetzer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Maci Williams
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aubrey Schwent
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashlee Neubert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Grace Pinkston
Actress Winner Rubie Stetzer
Actress 1st Runner Up Maci Williams
Actress 2nd Runner Up Natalie Smith
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ja`Niyah Ford
Actress 4th Runner Up Larissa Schmitz
State Ambassador Hailey Placek
State Ambassador Kaitlynn Gotzman
Cover Girl Kennedy Ladehoff

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lupe Begovatz
Queen 1st Runner Up Lea Unruh
Queen 2nd Runner Up Addie Koenig
Queen 3rd Runner Up Willow Newell
Queen 4th Runner Up Madyson Friese
Miss Personality Winner Emma Vollmar
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abigail Madonia
Best Thank You Note Winner Marissa Cronce
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Leah Seiler
Volunteer Service Winner Madyson Friese
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lupe Begovatz
Most Promising Model Winner Madyson Friese
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lena Seyfarth
Spirit Award Winner Hannah Boudreau
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Micaela Boucher
Most Ticket Sales Winner Olivia Keiser
Most Recommendations Camry Current
Best Resume Winner Ashley Hershfield
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alina Elliott
Art Contest Winner Maggie Domanico
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Marissa Cronce
Talent Winner Addie Koenig
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley Hershfield
Talent 2nd Runner Up Leah Seiler
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jade Troxel
Talent 4th Runner Up Destiny Skinner
Top Model Winner Addie Koenig
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lena Seyfarth
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ariya Jansen
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Destiny Skinner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alyssa Mueller
Photogenic Winner Ariya Jansen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madyson Friese
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maggie Domanico
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lena Seyfarth
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alina Bednarska
Casual Wear Winner Lupe Begovatz
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Addie Koenig
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madyson Friese
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lena Seyfarth
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alyssa Mueller
Actress Winner Addie Koenig
Actress 1st Runner Up Lupe Begovatz
Actress 2nd Runner Up Willow Newell
Actress 3rd Runner Up Erica Barlament
Actress 4th Runner Up Maggie Domanico
SpokesModel Winner Lupe Begovatz
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Willow Newell
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lena Seyfarth
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Addie Koenig
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Erica Barlament
State Ambassador Ariya Jansen
State Ambassador Isabella Daniels
Cover Girl Olivia Keiser

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Lila Szyryj
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Queen 2nd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexis Loomans
Queen 4th Runner Up Mandi Genord
Miss Personality Winner Kylie Spence
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brooklyn Mishler
Best Thank You Note Winner HeavenLee McMorran-Brandt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shreya Gundelly
Academic Achievement Erica Jacobson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Anna Spektor
Volunteer Service Winner Sara Titel
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Callie Hinz
Most Promising Model Winner Shreya Gundelly
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Spirit Award Winner Tova Reardon
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mattison Worsley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ella Bialkowski
Most Recommendations Anna Spektor
Best Resume Winner Hannah Melum
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lauren Lipp
Talent Winner Mandi Genord
Talent 1st Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lila Szyryj
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shreya Gundelly
Talent 4th Runner Up Katherine Rost
Top Model Winner Alexis Loomans
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Lipp
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shreya Gundelly
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Claire Medema
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jessica Lorenz
Photogenic Winner Olivia Lulich
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tori Herbst
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shreya Gundelly
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alyssa Dalton
Casual Wear Winner Alexis Loomans
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Shreya Gundelly
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hailey Herbst
Actress Winner Shreya Gundelly
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexis Loomans
Actress 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Actress 3rd Runner Up London Roysden
Actress 4th Runner Up Caiden Willkomm
SpokesModel Winner Helen Kraklow
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Shreya Gundelly
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lulich
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Caiden Willkomm
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kirsta Krivoshein

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Brielle Shortreed
Queen 1st Runner Up Erin Schuessler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Queen 4th Runner Up Jillian Sesing
Miss Personality Winner Jasmine Hanson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexandria Wiseman
Best Thank You Note Winner Jillian Sesing
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Natalie Smyth
Academic Achievement Elyssa Vondra
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Volunteer Service Winner Natalie Smyth
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Elyssa Vondra
Most Promising Model Winner Megan Hribar
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Spirit Award Winner Lesley Avina
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Maria Monty
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Schneider
Most Recommendations Savannah Edwards
Best Resume Winner Elyssa Vondra
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Megan Hribar
Talent Winner Olivia Springsteen
Talent 1st Runner Up Erin Schuessler
Talent 2nd Runner Up Natalie Barrett
Talent 3rd Runner Up Wah-Lee Brown
Talent 4th Runner Up Elyssa Vondra
Top Model Winner Lesley Avina
Top Model 1st Runner Up Megan Hribar
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Victoria Davis
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sara Carter
Top Model 4th Runner Up Laura Castillo
Photogenic Winner Jillian Sesing
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Megan Hribar
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maria Monty
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Casual Wear Winner Megan Hribar
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Victoria Davis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Springsteen
Actress Winner Olivia Springsteen
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Davis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Natalie Smyth
Actress 3rd Runner Up Elyssa Vondra
Actress 4th Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
SpokesModel Winner Taylor Schneider
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Olivia Springsteen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Natalie Smyth
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jillian Sesing
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.